Apartments for Rent near President Plaza in Quincy, MA - Page 3
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,730+1 BED$4,363+2 BEDS$5,777+Base Rent$3,730 - $6,327Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,730 - $6,327
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,586+1 BED$2,578+2 BEDS$3,574+Base Rent$2,578 - $3,739Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,578 - $3,739
West of Chestnut
21 Chestnut St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,978+3 BEDS$8,271+Base Rent$3,237 - $8,263Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,245 - $8,271
One Canal
1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,620+
Water View Village
1296 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,498+Base Rent$2,475 - $4,022Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,085
AVA Somerville
445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,857+Base Rent$2,231 - $2,947Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $2,947
Parkside Commons Apartments
100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,049+2 BEDS$3,399+
Charlesbank Apartment Homes
120 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,417+1 BED$2,524+2 BEDS$3,252+3 BEDS$4,542+Base Rent$2,327 - $12,662Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,417 - $12,752
The Batch Yard
25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,578+3 BEDS$3,854+Base Rent$2,420 - $4,314Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,329
Bradlee Danvers
50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,992 - $4,697Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,992 - $4,697
River Birch at Watertown
100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,171+1 BED$3,635+2 BEDS$5,195+3 BEDS$6,875+Base Rent$3,106 - $11,355Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,171 - $11,420
Avalon North Station
1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
Lakeview Gardens Apartments
8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$2,394 - $5,118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $2,875
Rosemont Square
2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,075+Base Rent$2,245 - $4,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,245 - $3,570
Malden Square Apartments
480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$3,206+2 BEDS$3,989+
Pelham Hall
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,638+2 BEDS$4,792+3 BEDS$6,149+
The Tremont
1480-1486 Tremont St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,108+2 BEDS$4,215+Base Rent$2,547 - $4,465Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,465
The Eddy
10 New St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,795Base Rent$2,795 - $6,804Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,337
Canton Woods
1 Windsor Woods Ln, Canton, MA 02021 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,798 - $5,417Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,798 - $3,737
Amelia
10 Faxon Ave, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$2,995+
Quarrystone At Overlook Ridge
10 Overlook Ridge Dr, Malden, MA 02148 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$3,925+2 BEDS$5,895+3 BEDS$7,295+
1443 Beacon
1443 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,984+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $4,066
One Upland
8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,351+1 BED$3,440+2 BEDS$4,650+Base Rent$3,351 - $16,476Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,351 - $4,715
Chroma
240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,510+1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,415+3 BEDS$4,350+
CHR Cambridge - Harvard Square Communities
1 Langdon St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,475+2 BEDS$5,575+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$3,025 - $10,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,025 - $10,100- 12 Month Lease
The Viridian
1282 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$5,200+Base Rent$2,950 - $5,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,950 - $5,200- 12 Month Lease
The Wyeth
120-124 Rindge Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$2,869+Base Rent$2,367 - $3,692Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $3,752
Inwood West
1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,369 - $3,358Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $3,358
Deco
625 Thomas E. Burgin Pky, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Price Drop. $411 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,852+1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,154+3 BEDS$3,472+
Queen Annes
100 Queen Anne's Dr, Weymouth, MA 02189 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,650+Base Rent$3,400 - $4,885Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $4,885
Landmark Square Apartments
75 Peterborough St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Price Drop. $690 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,163+Base Rent$1,626 - $2,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,463
The Green at 9 and 90
1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,231+1 BED$3,970+2 BEDS$6,049+Base Rent$3,231 - $7,047Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,231 - $7,047
Watermark Seaport
85 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,230+1 BED$3,932+2 BEDS$4,972+Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424
Vivo
270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,971+1 BED$2,867+2 BEDS$3,660+3 BEDS$5,302+Base Rent$2,867 - $5,815Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,815
J VUE at the LMA
75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,150- 12 Month Lease
St. Germain Apartments
67 Saint Germain St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$4,155+2 BEDS$5,655+
Hancock Estates
200 Estate Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,399+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,299 - $4,199
Beach House Apartments
540 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,325+Base Rent$2,715 - $5,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $5,440- 1 Month Lease
The Mave
225 Fallon Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180