Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hedges Pond Crossing in Plymouth, MA

873 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,444+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,444 - $3,679
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,444 - $3,679

    The Point at Kingston

    1 Kingston Collection Way, Kingston, MA 02364
    (781) 798-1861
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,385

    Harborwalk Apartments

    30 Loring Blvd, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (339) 217-4837
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $5,960
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $5,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Modera South Shore

    1 Saltgrass Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050
    (781) 574-8282
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,615+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,615 - $3,830
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Plymouth

    20 Oasis Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (781) 798-2481
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,751+
    3 BEDS
    $3,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,993 - $3,462
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,617

    Middleborough Station

    5 Kathryn Way, Middleborough, MA 02346
    (774) 260-8101
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,615
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,645

    Waterford Village

    51 Meadow Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    (857) 314-2915
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $3,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,535 - $3,805

    Marq at the Pinehills

    40 Pinehills Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 355-3687
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,193 - $5,217
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $5,217

    Hanover Colony Place

    25 Plaza Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 426-5997
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $3,230
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,230
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Plymouth

    220 Wareham Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 355-3448
  10. 1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $12,285
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $12,285

    Pembroke Woods

    1100 Pembroke Woods Dr, Pembroke, MA 02359
    (781) 745-4060
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $3,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $4,040
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $4,040

    Everleigh Cape Cod- Age 55+ Active Adult

    265 Communication Way, Hyannis, MA 02601
    (774) 268-5362
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $4,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $13,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,801

    The Madison at Marshfield

    1 Chestnut St, Marshfield, MA 02050
    (339) 218-5142
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,677+
    1 BED
    $2,976+
    2 BEDS
    $3,513+
    3 BEDS
    $4,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,677 - $10,058
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,677 - $4,674

    Maris Cape Cod

    99 Wilkens Ln, Barnstable, MA 02630
    (508) 590-9861
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,350

    Residence at 850

    850 Falmouth Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    (774) 291-5439
  15. STUDIO
    $1,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Flats on 473 Main Street

    474 Main St, Hyannis, MA 02601
    (774) 208-9107
  16. Building Photo - WOODLAND COVE
    Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    3 BEDS
    $2,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,500

    WOODLAND COVE

    6 Woodland Cove Wy, Wareham, MA 02538
    (774) 355-5937
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,920
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $3,985

    Avalon at The Pinehills

    One Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 252-9191
  18. 2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    5 Jakes Path

    5 Jakes Path, Middleboro, MA 02346
    (978) 510-3101
  19. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    12 Station St

    12 Station St, Middleborough, MA 02346
    (774) 260-8963
  20. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Revel Ocean

    1330 Ocean St, Marshfield, MA 02050
    (617) 693-1333
  21. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750
    - 12 Month Lease

    300 Falmouth Rd

    300 Falmouth Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
    Apply
Showing 42 of 276 results, Page 1 of 7

Hedges Pond Crossing in Plymouth, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 873 apartments near Hedges Pond Crossing Mall in Plymouth, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hedges Pond Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Plymouth, MA!