Apartments for Rent near Northborough Crossing in Northborough, MA - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,738Base Rent$7,369Required Monthly Fees$369Total Monthly Price$7,738 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,025Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,02514000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5941A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,195Base Rent$3,820Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,195
40 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5947A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100- 12 Month Lease16 Winter St Unit 35C
16 Winter St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,760Base Rent$3,320Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,760
1000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID5732A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,350Base Rent$4,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,350- 12 Month Lease12-14-14 Kippy Dr Unit 1stFlr
12-14-14 Kippy Dr, Newton, MA 02468 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,547Base Rent$3,378Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$3,547865 Donald Lynch Blvd Unit SI ID1039510P
865 Donald Lynch Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$24,869Base Rent$23,334Required Monthly Fees$1,535Total Monthly Price$24,86978 Claypit Hill Rd Unit SI ID1271279P
78 Claypit Hill Rd, Wayland, MA 01778 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,547Base Rent$3,378Required Monthly Fees$169Total Monthly Price$3,547870 Donald Lynch Blvd Unit GO ID1039509P
870 Donald Lynch Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,345Base Rent$3,970Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,345100 Lexington Ridge Dr Unit SI FL2-ID4128A
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,750Base Rent$3,310Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,7501000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID3155A
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,550Base Rent$4,110Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,550
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6361A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,370Base Rent$3,930Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,37036 River St Unit SI FL3-ID1215
36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,4951-7 Old Mendon St Unit 7C
1-7 Old Mendon St, Blackstone, MA 01504 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,495
1-7 Old Mendon St Unit 3C
1-7 Old Mendon St, Blackstone, MA 01504 -