Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northborough Crossing in Northborough, MA

6,897 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+
    3 BEDS
    $3,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,301 - $5,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,140

    The Point at Wrentham

    50 Ledgeview Way, Wrentham, MA 02093
    (774) 250-3507
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,090+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $7,266
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,090 - $7,266

    The Point at Green District

    1000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 292-5311
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,585+
    2 BEDS
    $3,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Plus Fees

    Vesa

    339 Boston Post Rd E, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 381-8043
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,893 - $4,175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,304

    145 Front at City Square

    145 Front St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (978) 626-3419
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,700+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Worcester

    8 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (508) 519-3045
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,580 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Maynard Crossing

    12 Digital Way, Maynard, MA 01754
    (351) 300-7668
  7. Price Drop. $875 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,783
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,783

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  9. Price Drop. $515 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,974+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    85 Green St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (774) 314-6891
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,829+
    2 BEDS
    $3,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,754 - $6,343
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,829 - $6,276

    The Penstone Apartments & Townhomes

    55 Summer St, South Walpole, MA 02071
    (508) 594-3252
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  12. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbella at Bramble Hill

    757 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609
    (774) 530-7415
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexan Quin

    51 Oriol Dr, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 263-0330
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,189+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    3 BEDS
    $3,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $5,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $5,399

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,462+
    1 BED
    $2,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,733+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,457 - $4,318
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,318

    The Point at Waltham

    341 2nd Ave, Waltham, MA 02451
    (978) 648-3968
  18. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,252
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,267

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  19. STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $3,251+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    3 BEDS
    $5,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,629 - $6,244
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $6,244

    The Aven at Newton Highlands

    99 Needham St, Newton, MA 02461
    (857) 290-7608
  20. Price Drop. $455 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,028 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,058 - $2,914

    The Commons at Windsor Gardens

    624 Walpole St, Norwood, MA 02062
    (774) 220-9437
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,931 - $4,058
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,941 - $4,073

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,930+
    1 BED
    $2,110+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Water View Village

    1296 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 341-4495
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $3,190
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,190

    Royal Crest Marlboro

    19 Royal Crest Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 843-5797
  24. 1 BED
    $2,901+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,901 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,901 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $3,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Marlborough

    155 Ames St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 515-4931
  26. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,635+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $3,425

    Wexford Village

    29 Duncannon Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
    (978) 233-9300
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview Gardens Apartments

    8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760
    (978) 579-1850
  28. |
    1 BED
    $2,667+
    2 BEDS
    $3,009+
    3 BEDS
    $3,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,657 - $4,021
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,667 - $4,036

    One Upland

    8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062
    (781) 410-4262
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bancroft On The Grid

    50 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (774) 551-1729
  30. Price Drop. $690 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $2,463
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,463

    The Green at 9 and 90

    1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 694-6728
  31. |
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $3,087
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,431 - $3,087

    Paddock Estates

    1 Paddock Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719
    (978) 577-2194
  32. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Northborough Crossing in Northborough, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,897 apartments near Northborough Crossing Mall in Northborough, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Northborough Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Northborough, MA!