Apartments for Rent near The Centre at North Reading in North Reading, MA - Page 17
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,436+2 BEDS$3,909+Base Rent$3,380 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$56Total Monthly Price$3,436 - $5,656- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,879Base Rent$3,814 - $4,820Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,879 - $4,885Avalon at Bedford Center
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,743+1 BED$3,473+2 BEDS$4,503+Base Rent$2,685 - $4,615Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$2,743 - $4,673
AVA North Point
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,191+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,330Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$2,501 - $3,396
Avalon Residences at the Hingham Shipyard
319 Lincoln St, Hingham, MA 02043 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,145+
York Apartments
151-159 Wood St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 11 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,970
1047 Commonwealth Avenue
1047 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,000Base Rent$3,000 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $3,500- 12 Month Lease
Eastbay at Weymouthport
84-94 Broad Reach, Weymouth, MA 02191 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,964+1 BED$2,100+
The Anchorage
103 Ninth St, Charlestown, MA 02129 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,775+
Regency Village
1 Regency Village Way, Merrimac, MA 01860 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,315+
881-895 Huntington Ave.
881-895 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+
886-896 Huntington Ave.
886-896 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,025+
BayView Apartments
135 Ocean St, Lynn, MA 01902 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,025+
Hampshire Heights
21 Spit Brook Rd, Nashua, NH 03060 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,200 - $2,300Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,300
Melrose Terrace
12 Melrose Ter, Wakefield, MA 01880 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,600Base Rent$2,600 - $2,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,700- 12 Month Lease
Emerson Arms Apartments
108-118 W Emerson St, Melrose, MA 02176 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
Beacon Park Apartments
1371 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750
22 Mechanic
18-22 Mechanic St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,200+
Atlas Lofts
88 Gerrish Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,150+
Columbia Flats
1258 Massachusetts Ave, Dorchester, MA 02125 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,900+
69 Park Dr
69 Park Dr, Boston, MA 02215 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,600+
75 Westland Ave
75 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,900+2 BEDS$3,750+3 BEDS$4,800+
Walter Huntington Apartments
35 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795Base Rent$1,795 - $1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $1,875- 12 Month Lease
Pine Brook
60-66 School St, Dracut, MA 01826 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Residences at The Franco
357 Pawtucket St, Lowell, MA 01854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,200+Base Rent$2,750 - $3,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $3,375
The Laneway
9 Burney St, Roxbury Crossing, MA 02120 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$1,477+
15-25 Hemenway St
15-25 Hemenway St, Boston, MA 02115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,245+
The Apartments at Cotton Mill
30 Front St, Nashua, NH 03064 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,255+
Lord Baron Apartments
8 Baron Park Ln, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,800+4 BEDS$3,200+
Roxbury Hills
123A Hutchings St, Boston, MA 02121 -
STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,909+3 BEDS$3,600+
Main Street at Woodmont Commons
30 Main St, Londonderry, NH 03053 -
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Parkwood Apartments
16 James St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,800+