Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Centre at North Reading in North Reading, MA

51,118 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,846

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  3. Price Drop. $755 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,073+
    Plus Fees

    The Beck

    39 Railroad Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835
    (978) 971-0945
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,194+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,309+
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  6. Price Drop. $744 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    3 BEDS
    $3,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $6,351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,633

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Lofts 34 List

    34 Franklin St, Nashua, NH 03064
    (978) 226-6767
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,940+
    2 BEDS
    $3,395+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  9. Price Drop. $346 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,343+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,343 - $4,928
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,343 - $4,928

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Merrimack

    1 Merrimack Plz, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 570-7182
  11. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Maynard Crossing

    12 Digital Way, Maynard, MA 01754
    (351) 300-7668
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,220

    Caldwell

    34 Munroe St, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5376
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,150
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
  14. Price Drop. $379 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,939+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,969+
    3 BEDS
    $6,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$2,939 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,781+
    2 BEDS
    $3,267+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,781 - $3,357
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,781 - $3,357

    J Woburn Heights

    1042 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 604-1259
  16. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,795+
    4 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,480+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $3,703+
    3 BEDS
    $4,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $5,019
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,381

    The Devon at Weiss Farm

    168 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 664-9886
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $3,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $3,167
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $3,167

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,610
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,676

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  22. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,463+
    1 BED
    $2,898+
    2 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $4,598

    Epicurean

    22 Via Toscana, Salem, NH 03079
    (877) 674-2599
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Lofts

    250 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (351) 277-0138
  24. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $5,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,119+
    1 BED
    $3,447+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,107 - $6,083
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,119 - $6,095

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  26. |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,285+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $3,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $5,600
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $5,615

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    3 BEDS
    $3,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $7,827
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,542 - $4,112

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Centre at North Reading in North Reading, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 51,118 apartments near The Centre at North Reading Mall in North Reading, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Centre at North Reading Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in North Reading, MA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters