Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Andover Mall in North Andover, MA - Page 7

39,288 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,566+
    1 BED
    $4,560+
    2 BEDS
    $6,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,566 - $11,694
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,566 - $10,563

    Pierce Boston

    200 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 477-8734
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,760+
    1 BED
    $3,875+
    2 BEDS
    $5,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,760 - $8,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,760 - $7,540

    Alcott

    36 Lomasney Way, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 808-2963
  3. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $3,005+
    3 BEDS
    $3,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burlington

    8 Kimball Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 396-5501
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,098+
    2 BEDS
    $3,681+
    3 BEDS
    $4,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,040 - $4,733
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$3,098 - $4,791

    Avalon at Lexington

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 410-4924
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,405 - $3,426
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,489

    eaves Burlington

    One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (781) 653-6540
  6. 1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $2,375

    Dover Heights

    117 Central St, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 734-3911
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,931+
    1 BED
    $3,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,931 - $8,724
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,931 - $5,989

    Continuum

    219 Western Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (781) 430-4847
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,945+
    1 BED
    $3,420+
    2 BEDS
    $4,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,945 - $6,125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,945 - $5,145

    Troy Boston

    55 Traveler St, Boston, MA 02118
    (339) 368-5393
  9. Price Drop. $462 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,616+
    1 BED
    $3,418+
    2 BEDS
    $4,658+
    3 BEDS
    $7,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,616 - $7,341
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,616 - $7,341

    Elevate

    One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 361-4059
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $3,399
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,399
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit Place

    142 Pleasant Valley St, Methuen, MA 01844
    (351) 222-2609
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,648+
    2 BEDS
    $3,018+
    3 BEDS
    $4,018+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585 - $4,153
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,648 - $4,216

    Avalon Burlington

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6204
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,360+
    3 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $3,836
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,901

    eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West

    1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (351) 777-8631
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,995+
    1 BED
    $3,495+
    2 BEDS
    $5,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995 - $6,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,995 - $5,470

    The West End Apartments

    4 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 678-8870
  14. STUDIO
    $2,956+
    1 BED
    $2,886+
    2 BEDS
    $3,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,886 - $11,444
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,886 - $3,609

    The Village at Taylor Pond

    3000 Taylor Pond Ln, Bedford, MA 01730
    (978) 315-6920
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,890+
    1 BED
    $3,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,865+
    3 BEDS
    $8,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,730 - $9,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,730 - $8,108

    660 Washington

    660 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 808-2657
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,590+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fenway Parkside

    91 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115
    (339) 213-8517
  17. STUDIO
    $1,753+
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,740 - $2,718
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,718

    Cabot Crossing

    130 Bowden St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 547-9193
  18. Price Drop. $302 Off
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,915
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,915
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Haverhill

    40 Locke St, Haverhill, MA 01830
    (978) 736-2752
  19. Discounts
    1 BED
    $4,395+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,395 - $11,993
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,395 - $8,809

    1330 Boylston

    1330 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 488-6419
  20. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $2,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bixby

    170 Washington St, Haverhill, MA 01832
    (978) 494-5887
  21. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,043+
    1 BED
    $3,775+
    2 BEDS
    $5,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,775 - $8,666
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,775 - $6,006

    Fenway Triangle

    180 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 531-9334
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,722+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $3,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,722 - $3,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,722 - $3,670

    Villas at Old Concord

    4 Riverhurst Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-7405
  23. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,295+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Newton Gardens

    129-151 North St, Newtonville, MA 02460
    (978) 734-4588
  24. STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $8,061
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,725

    Lumiere

    3780 Mystic Valley Pky, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 424-0843
  25. 1 BED
    $3,261+
    2 BEDS
    $4,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,261 - $7,378
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,261 - $4,579

    Cambridge Park Apartments

    30 Cambridge Park Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 430-4368
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,328+
    1 BED
    $3,615+
    2 BEDS
    $5,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,328 - $6,621
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,328 - $5,666

    Third Square

    285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 776-0340
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Towne Estates

    209 Pleasant St, Melrose, MA 02176
    (351) 666-8405
  28. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885 - $4,380
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $3,775

    Heritage at Stone Ridge

    2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 584-8119
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,289+
    2 BEDS
    $2,627+
    3 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $3,689
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,289 - $3,689

    Residences at Tewksbury Commons

    7 Archstone Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 396-4047
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,570+
    3 BEDS
    $4,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $15,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $15,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 Memorial Drive

    100 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (781) 808-2237
  31. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $3,787+
    3 BEDS
    $6,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,885 - $6,080
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $6,145

    Avalon at Lexington Hills

    1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (978) 591-6583
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.