Apartments for Rent near Shaw's Plaza in Newtonville, MA - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200- 12 Month Lease
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,350+
Somerville Square
379-385 Broadway, Somerville, MA 02145 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$2,700 - $4,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
The Legacy at Arlington Center
438 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02474 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$2,675+
Terrace Estates Apartments
143 Shore Dr, Peabody, MA 01960 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$3,145+
Isobel Lofts
78-80 Middlesex St, Lowell, MA 01852 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,225+
Madison Place Southborough
1200 Madison Pl, Southborough, MA 01772 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,300 - $2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,500- 12 Month Lease
Hannah Village
17 Conant St, Beverly, MA 01915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,329+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$2,269 - $4,779Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,269 - $4,779
ReNew Waltham
20 Middlesex Cir, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,850+2 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$3,000 - $6,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,000 - $6,200- 12 Month Lease
45 Marion
45 Marion St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$4,500+
101 Monmouth St Apartments
101 Monmouth St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,800- 12 Month Lease
Dennison Bishop
4 Bishop St, Framingham, MA 01702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,075Base Rent$4,700Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,07588 Ames St Unit GO FL16-ID66
88 Ames St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,820Base Rent$5,380Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,820150 Huntington Ave Unit PL FL2-ID410
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,465Base Rent$4,090Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,465
221 Massachusetts Ave Unit PL FL9-ID1077
221 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$3,005Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly Fees$455Total Monthly Price$3,005
50 Salt St Unit PL FL4-ID1091
50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,480Base Rent$5,040Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,480
1284 Beacon St Unit PL FL2-ID929
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,590Base Rent$3,210Required Monthly Fees$380Total Monthly Price$3,590
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd Unit PL FL6-ID999
1550 Soldiers Fld Rd, Boston, MA 02135 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,650+
51-55 Queensberry Street
51-55 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,822+1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,608+3 BEDS$5,149+Base Rent$2,807 - $6,308Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,822 - $6,323
Modera Newton
2 Los Angeles St, Newton, MA 02458 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,920 - $2,775Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,775
The Groves at Milford
18 Colonial Rd, Milford, MA 01757 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,920+1 BED$4,510+2 BEDS$7,330+3 BEDS$9,545+Base Rent$3,920 - $11,910Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,920 - $9,595
The Sudbury
100 Sudbury St, Boston, MA 02114 -
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,290 - $3,570Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,290 - $3,570- 1 Month Lease
Waltham Overlook
15 Dolores Ave, Waltham, MA 02452 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,857+1 BED$4,299+2 BEDS$5,356+Base Rent$2,857 - $6,198Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,883
Watermark Kendall East
250 Kendall St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,100+
Princeton at Mount Vernon
479 S South B..., Lawrence, MA 01843 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,239+
Princeton Green Apartments
740 Farm, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,700+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$3,800+
108-112 Jersey Street
108-112 Jersey St, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,754+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,754 - $4,088Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,965