Apartments for Rent near Millbury Plaza in Millbury, MA - Page 12
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,700Base Rent$4,260Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,70040 Riverpath Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6358A
40 Riverpath Dr, Framingham, MA 01701 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,020Base Rent$4,550Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,020
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6032A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,940Base Rent$4,470Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$4,940
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6057A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,960Base Rent$3,520Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$3,960
1000 Bay Dr Unit SI FL2-ID6068A
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease
5 General Greene Ave Unit 6
5 General Greene Ave, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500- 12 Month Lease
5 General Greene Ave Unit 5
5 General Greene Ave, Natick, MA 01760 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900- 12 Month Lease21 Whipple St Unit 3
21 Whipple St, Worcester, MA 01607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550- 12 Month Lease9 Branch St Unit 3
9 Branch St, Worcester, MA 01604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000- 12 Month Lease
1088 W Boylston St Unit Apartment for rent
1088 W Boylston St, Worcester, MA 01606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,350Base Rent$2,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,350- 12 Month Lease
54 Penn Ave
54 Penn Ave, Worcester, MA 01604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,050Base Rent$2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050- 12 Month Lease
157 3rd St Unit 3
157 3rd St, Leominster, MA 01453 -