Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Millbury Plaza in Millbury, MA - Page 2

4,624 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,515

    Wexford Village

    29 Duncannon Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
    (978) 233-9300
  2. STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,170

    Altitude

    24 Elm St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (508) 556-9617
  3. Price Drop. $390 Off
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $4,616
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,850

    Union House

    55 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 469-4907
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,300
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Natick Corner

    69 E Central St, Natick, MA 01760
    (508) 960-6632
  5. 3 BEDS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Prentice Place

    23 Prentice St, North Grafton, MA 01536
    (774) 772-6307
  6. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $3,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $5,902
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,647

    Audubon Shrewsbury

    870-890 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (774) 515-4298
  7. 1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $3,847
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,330 - $3,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Curtis

    161 Mechanic St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 341-4986
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Reeds

    17 Hermon St, Worcester, MA 01610
    (508) 552-9378
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,872 - $2,599
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,599
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kendall Crossing

    20 Woodbine Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-5111
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $9,808
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $9,808

    The Retreat at Marlborough

    21 Austen Way, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 733-9162
  11. 1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,198+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $11,907
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $11,907

    Stone Gate

    65 Silver Leaf Way, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 278-5682
  12. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,975
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,040

    Avalon Natick

    3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-4800
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,347+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,347 - $6,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $3,745

    Ellington Metro West

    1 Homestead Blvd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (774) 462-5094
  14. 1 BED
    $2,604+
    2 BEDS
    $3,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,604 - $20,796
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,604 - $20,796

    Avana Marlborough

    20 Applebriar Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 579-1610
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Franklin

    50 Woodview Way, Franklin, MA 02038
    (508) 625-7232
  16. Price Drop. $632 Off
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $3,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,433 - $5,651
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $3,565

    Station 117

    117 Dean Ave, Franklin, MA 02038
    (774) 484-7141
  17. 1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $10,383
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,179

    Hathon

    39 Main St, Medway, MA 02053
    (774) 804-5455
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,134+
    3 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,486 - $4,433
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,486 - $3,650

    The Quill Apartments

    200 Deer St, Milford, MA 01757
    (508) 714-7183
  19. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    1060 Main Street

    1060 Main St, Millis, MA 02054
    (508) 794-8969
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $2,989
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $2,242

    Ashford Crossing

    22 Yorkshire Ter, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (508) 571-6502
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $3,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,326 - $3,925
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $3,348
    - 12 Month Lease

    Parc Westborough

    346 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (774) 512-3178
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,790+
    2 BEDS
    $3,321+
    3 BEDS
    $3,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,790 - $18,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,790 - $13,414

    The Prescott at Concord

    1 Nathan Pratt Dr, Concord, MA 01742
    (781) 678-8394
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,793 - $2,070
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,070

    The 6Hundred

    600 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (774) 772-5735