Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Middleton in Middleton, MA - Page 9

50,554 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,728+
    2 BEDS
    $3,038+
    3 BEDS
    $4,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $4,223
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,728 - $4,286

    Avalon Burlington

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6204
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    3 BEDS
    $3,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,630 - $3,776
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,841

    eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West

    1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (351) 777-8631
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,170+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $4,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,170 - $6,455
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,170 - $5,520

    The West End Apartments

    4 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 678-8870
  4. STUDIO
    $2,771+
    1 BED
    $2,666+
    2 BEDS
    $3,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,666 - $10,937
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,519

    The Village at Taylor Pond

    3000 Taylor Pond Ln, Bedford, MA 01730
    (978) 315-6920
  5. 1 BED
    $2,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,789 - $10,086
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,789 - $3,664

    The Ridge

    55 Ridge Ln, Waltham, MA 02452
    (781) 995-0742
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,880+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,205+
    3 BEDS
    $8,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $9,878
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $8,213

    660 Washington

    660 Washington St, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 808-2657
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,075+
    1 BED
    $3,050+
    2 BEDS
    $3,590+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Fenway Parkside

    91 Westland Ave, Boston, MA 02115
    (339) 213-8517
  8. 1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,379 - $4,671
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,277

    Kimball Court

    7 Kimball Ct, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-5144
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $3,101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,101
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Haverhill

    40 Locke St, Haverhill, MA 01830
    (978) 736-2752
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $4,395+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,395 - $11,993
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,395 - $8,100

    1330 Boylston

    1330 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 488-6419
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Bixby

    170 Washington St, Haverhill, MA 01832
    (978) 494-5887
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $4,031+
    1 BED
    $3,762+
    2 BEDS
    $5,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,762 - $8,643
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,762 - $6,190

    Fenway Triangle

    180 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 531-9334
  13. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,945+
    2 BEDS
    $4,455+
    3 BEDS
    $6,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,945 - $6,480

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,135+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $3,699
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $3,699

    Villas at Old Concord

    4 Riverhurst Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-7405
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Newton Gardens

    129-151 North St, Newtonville, MA 02460
    (978) 734-4588
  16. STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $7,080
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $2,911

    Lumiere

    3780 Mystic Valley Pky, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 424-0843
  17. STUDIO
    $2,775+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arthaus

    37 N Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 425-3086
  18. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $2,970
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,970
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kensington at Chelmsford

    225 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 881-6547
  19. 1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $3,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,730 - $5,639
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,493

    Munroe Place

    1205 Hancock St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 574-1040
  20. STUDIO
    $3,118+
    1 BED
    $3,253+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,118 - $7,414
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,600

    Cambridge Park Apartments

    30 Cambridge Park Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 430-4368
  21. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,363+
    1 BED
    $3,705+
    2 BEDS
    $5,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,363 - $6,583
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,363 - $5,598

    Third Square

    285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 776-0340
  22. 1 BED
    $2,065+
    2 BEDS
    $2,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065 - $3,145
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,145

    Bay Ridge at Nashua Apartments

    25 Bay Ridge Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    (978) 320-3186
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $3,475+
    3 BEDS
    $4,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $15,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $15,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 Memorial Drive

    100 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (781) 808-2237
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,010+
    2 BEDS
    $4,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,010 - $5,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,010 - $4,645

    Lofts at Kendall Square

    195 Binney St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 297-4017
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    3 BEDS
    $5,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,080
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,145

    Avalon at Lexington Hills

    1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (978) 591-6583
  26. 1 BED
    $3,550+
    2 BEDS
    $4,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,550 - $8,170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,550 - $4,285

    Bell Olmsted Park

    161 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130
    (857) 666-7502
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,304+
    1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,304 - $4,546
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,304 - $3,254

    Axis Admiral's Hill Apartments

    325 Commandants Way, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 808-2252
  28. 1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,466 - $5,553
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,327

    The Slate at Andover Apartments

    50 Woodview Way, Andover, MA 01810
    (978) 357-2849
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,429+
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,429 - $5,735
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,429 - $5,517

    Hub25

    25 Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02125
    (857) 364-8548
  30. 1 BED
    $5,116
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,116 - $9,624
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,116 - $6,416