Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marion Bank Plaza in Marion, MA

1,344 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $4,056
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $4,056

    The Point at Kingston

    1 Kingston Collection Way, Kingston, MA 02364
    (781) 798-1861
  2. Price Drop. $485 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $3,440
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,470

    Waterford Village

    51 Meadow Ln, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    (857) 314-2915
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,395

    Harborwalk Apartments

    30 Loring Blvd, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (339) 217-4837
  4. 1 BED
    $2,690+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,935
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,690 - $3,830
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Oasis at Plymouth

    20 Oasis Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (781) 798-2481
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,751+
    3 BEDS
    $3,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,993 - $3,462
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,148 - $3,617

    Middleborough Station

    5 Kathryn Way, Middleborough, MA 02346
    (774) 260-8101
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cornell Mill

    649 Alden St, Fall River, MA 02723
    (401) 289-1316
  7. |
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,193 - $5,217
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $5,217

    Hanover Colony Place

    25 Plaza Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 426-5997
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $3,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,535 - $3,805

    Marq at the Pinehills

    40 Pinehills Dr, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 355-3687
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $3,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $3,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,385

    Slade Farm Residences

    508 Grand Army of the Republic Highway St, Somerset, MA 02726
    (781) 926-1270
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    3 BEDS
    $3,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $3,720
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,720
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Plymouth

    220 Wareham Rd, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 355-3448
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $3,350

    Residence at 850

    850 Falmouth Rd, Hyannis, MA 02601
    (774) 291-5439
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,642+
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,513+
    3 BEDS
    $4,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,642 - $10,058
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $4,674

    Maris Cape Cod

    99 Wilkens Ln, Barnstable, MA 02630
    (508) 590-9861
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $3,016
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,016

    Royal Crest Estates

    37 Courtney St, Fall River, MA 02720
    (508) 812-9847
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,750+
    3 BEDS
    $3,650+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Axis at Lakeshore

    2050-4100 Pleasant St, Bridgewater, MA 02324
    (774) 504-5113
  15. Building Photo - WOODLAND COVE
    Price Drop. $425 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,113
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,113 - $2,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $2,500

    WOODLAND COVE

    6 Woodland Cove Wy, Wareham, MA 02538
    (774) 355-5937
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,780
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $3,845

    Avalon at The Pinehills

    One Avalon Way, Plymouth, MA 02360
    (774) 252-9191
Showing 42 of 551 results, Page 1 of 14

Marion Bank Plaza in Marion, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 1,344 apartments near Marion Bank Plaza Mall in Marion, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Marion Bank Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Marion, MA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.