Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Adams Plaza in Malden, MA

40,032 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. Price Drop. $755 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Plus Fees

    The Beck

    39 Railroad Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835
    (978) 971-0945
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,290+
    1 BED
    $2,880+
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,741

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Plus Fees

    Vesa

    339 Boston Post Rd E, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 381-8043
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  8. Price Drop. $744 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $6,265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,541 - $4,569

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,140+
    1 BED
    $2,357+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,389
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $3,389

    The Point at Weymouth

    39 Trotter Rd, Weymouth, MA 02190
    (781) 798-2205
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,393+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $5,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $5,361

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Merrimack

    1 Merrimack Plz, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 570-7182
  12. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,400+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,370 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400 - $7,212

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Lofts

    250 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (351) 277-0138
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,552+
    2 BEDS
    $3,379+
    3 BEDS
    $3,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,552 - $7,827
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,552 - $4,112

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,075+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sovereign & Saxony Apartments

    23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701
    (774) 292-5286
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $3,170+
    1 BED
    $3,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,974+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,170 - $13,257
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,170 - $5,362

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  19. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,614+
    2 BEDS
    $3,237+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    One Newport

    1 Newport Ave, Quincy, MA 02171
    (339) 229-6807
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $3,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Maynard Crossing

    12 Digital Way, Maynard, MA 01754
    (351) 300-7668
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,870 - $3,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $3,220

    Caldwell

    34 Munroe St, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5376
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $3,899

    The Buckley Apartments

    480 Franklin St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 772-5032
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,009+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,773+
    3 BEDS
    $5,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$3,009 - $9,021

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  25. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    4 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,480+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $3,703+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,927
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,301

    The Devon at Weiss Farm

    168 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 664-9886
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,361+
    1 BED
    $2,896+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,361 - $4,751
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $3,492

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  29. 1 BED
    $2,413+
    2 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,055
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,413 - $4,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Asher

    100 Chestnut St, Ashland, MA 01721
    (508) 231-4705
  30. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,099+
    1 BED
    $3,417+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $6,522
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,534

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $4,060+
    2 BEDS
    $6,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $6,777
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $6,792

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  32. Price Drop. $875 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Adams Plaza in Malden, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,032 apartments near Adams Plaza Mall in Malden, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Adams Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Malden, MA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters