Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lynn Marketplace in Lynn, MA - Page 8

37,040 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,970+
    2 BEDS
    $4,475+
    3 BEDS
    $6,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $6,730
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,970 - $6,795

    Avalon at Chestnut Hill

    160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 597-2447
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,071+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,749
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,749

    Villas at Old Concord

    4 Riverhurst Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-7405
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Newton Gardens

    129-151 North St, Newtonville, MA 02460
    (978) 734-4588
  4. STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $6,507
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $2,846

    Lumiere

    3780 Mystic Valley Pky, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 424-0843
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,775+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Arthaus

    37 N Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 425-3086
  6. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $2,970
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,970
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kensington at Chelmsford

    225 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 881-6547
  7. 1 BED
    $2,593+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,593 - $5,392
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $3,203

    Munroe Place

    1205 Hancock St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 574-1040
  8. STUDIO
    $3,118+
    1 BED
    $3,253+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,118 - $7,414
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,600

    Cambridge Park Apartments

    30 Cambridge Park Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 430-4368
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,363+
    1 BED
    $3,585+
    2 BEDS
    $5,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,363 - $6,681
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,363 - $5,716

    Third Square

    285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 776-0340
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,770+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $2,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Woodview at Randolph

    54 Bridle Path Cir, Randolph, MA 02368
    (781) 390-4516
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,268+
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,760+
    3 BEDS
    $7,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,247 - $7,103
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,268 - $7,124

    One Greenway

    Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 488-7974
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Towne Estates

    209 Pleasant St, Melrose, MA 02176
    (351) 666-8405
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,905 - $4,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $3,750

    Heritage at Stone Ridge

    2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 584-8119
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $4,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $15,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $15,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 Memorial Drive

    100 Memorial Dr, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (781) 808-2237
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,010+
    2 BEDS
    $4,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,010 - $5,510
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,010 - $4,650

    Lofts at Kendall Square

    195 Binney St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 297-4017
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,620+
    3 BEDS
    $5,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,080
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,145

    Avalon at Lexington Hills

    1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (978) 591-6583
  17. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $3,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,050

    Avalon Natick

    3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-4800
  18. 1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $4,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $8,012
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,595 - $4,200

    Bell Olmsted Park

    161 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130
    (857) 666-7502
  19. Price Drop. $407 Off
    1 BED
    $2,461+
    2 BEDS
    $3,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $11,071
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,461 - $5,546

    Gables University Station

    85-100 University Ave, Westwood, MA 02090
    (781) 694-6103
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,442+
    1 BED
    $3,427+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,359 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,427 - $5,554

    Axiom

    33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (978) 381-8949
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,489+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,489 - $5,836
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,891

    Hub25

    25 Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02125
    (857) 364-8548
  22. 1 BED
    $5,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,315 - $9,693
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,315 - $6,462

    30 Dalton

    30 Dalton St, Boston, MA 02115
    (339) 293-4825
  23. STUDIO
    $2,712+
    1 BED
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,348 - $6,725
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,725

    Everly

    14 Audubon Rd, Wakefield, MA 01880
    (781) 776-1441
  24. 1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $2,960
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $2,960
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Beverly Townhomes

    201 Broughton Dr, Beverly, MA 01915
    (351) 444-9264
  25. 1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,895 - $5,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,895 - $5,505

    Regency Place

    7000 Horseshoe Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (978) 925-4710