Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Boston Street Plaza in Lynn, MA - Page 11

51,927 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,268+
    1 BED
    $3,536+
    2 BEDS
    $5,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,247 - $5,676
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,268 - $5,697

    One Greenway

    Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 488-7974
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,442+
    1 BED
    $3,217+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,149 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,217 - $5,554

    Axiom

    33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (978) 381-8949
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $5,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,223 - $5,108
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,115

    Prism

    50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (351) 777-5706
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    BLU Revere

    388-394 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 560-9346
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,240 - $2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $2,932

    eaves Quincy

    150 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 477-8788
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,983+
    2 BEDS
    $3,571+
    3 BEDS
    $4,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $4,926

    Avalon at Lexington

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 410-4924
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,473+
    2 BEDS
    $3,278+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,410 - $3,396
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,473 - $3,459

    eaves Burlington

    One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803
    (781) 653-6540
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,718+
    2 BEDS
    $3,028+
    3 BEDS
    $4,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,610 - $4,320
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,718 - $4,383

    Avalon Burlington

    1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803
    (978) 591-6204
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,770+
    3 BEDS
    $5,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,020 - $6,080
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,145

    Avalon at Lexington Hills

    1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (978) 591-6583
  10. 1 BED
    $2,760+
    2 BEDS
    $3,945+
    3 BEDS
    $4,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $4,570
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,760 - $4,615

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,625+
    1 BED
    $2,545+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    3 BEDS
    $4,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,055
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,120

    Avalon North Andover

    88 High St, North Andover, MA 01845
    (978) 736-2806
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,753+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$2,253 - $2,883

    eaves Peabody

    51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 643-9902
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $4,395+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,395 - $11,993
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,395 - $8,100

    1330 Boylston

    1330 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 488-6419
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,741+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+
    3 BEDS
    $3,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,741 - $11,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,741 - $4,644

    The Val

    164 Lexington Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-5391
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,600+
    1 BED
    $2,850+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $3,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,865
    - 12 Month Lease

    Babcock Tower

    270 Babcock St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 227-8646
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $3,000

    Gamma North Quincy

    95 W Squantum St, Quincy, MA 02171
    (781) 579-8147
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400 - $4,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400 - $4,095