Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ludlow Plaza in Ludlow, MA - Page 2

1,713 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley North

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 831-4285
  2. 1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Deer Valley Townhomes

    155 Windermere Ave, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 926-3279
  3. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $1,983

    Countryside Apartments

    266 Main St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-7083
  4. 1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    Autumn Chase

    115 West Rd, Ellington, CT 06029
    (860) 847-7857
  5. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sleeping Giant Apartments

    1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (860) 926-2363
  6. STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eleven East Pleasant

    11 E Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 323-3400
  7. Price Drop. $467 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $750+
    4 BEDS
    $963+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    69 S Pleasant St

    69 S Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 406-2080
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $808
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$699 - $2,798
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$808 - $2,897
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Den Cedar Ridge (student)

    43 Burt Latham Rd, Willington, CT 06279
    (860) 926-3864
  9. 1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,390
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,390
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Canyon Ridge

    1 Canyon Ridge Dr, Broad Brook, CT 06016
    (860) 926-2511
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Skyview Downtown

    10 Chestnut St, Springfield, MA 01103
    (413) 331-6073
  11. Building Photo - Park Edge
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,360
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,360
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Edge

    415 Porter Lake Dr, Springfield, MA 01105
    (413) 798-8091
  12. Building Photo - Laurel Ridge
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,030
    - 12 Month Lease

    Laurel Ridge

    312-380 Hatfield St, Northampton, MA 01060
    (413) 887-3672
  13. STUDIO
    $1,546+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,995
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,601

    Bigelow Commons

    55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 798-8687
  14. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,795
    - 12 Month Lease

    Palmer Gardens

    1 Lariviere Ave, Three Rivers, MA 01080
    (413) 893-2031
  15. 1 BED
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    ThirtyOne Elm

    13-31 Elm St, Springfield, MA 01103
    (860) 265-4438
  16. 1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Bradley Court

    279 Elm St, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (860) 847-8699
  17. 1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,535
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mayfield Place

    1 Gardners Way, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 675-5857
  18. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
  19. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  20. 1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,400
    - 24 Month Lease

    Vernon Gardens

    695 Talcottville Rd, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2231
  21. 1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $2,160
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,160

    Woodbrook Townhomes

    1125 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2459
  22. 1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Wyndwood Apartments

    55 Regina Dr, East Windsor, CT 06088
    (860) 831-4509
Showing 42 of 515 results, Page 2 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters