Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 99 Restaurant Plaza in Lowell, MA - Page 5

50,495 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,455+
    1 BED
    $2,579+
    2 BEDS
    $3,277+
    3 BEDS
    $4,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $4,647

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,245+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $2,799

    Loft Two Seven

    27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 577-2640
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $4,284
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,299

    Bradlee Danvers

    50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0309
  4. 1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,972 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,270+
    1 BED
    $3,710+
    2 BEDS
    $5,035+
    3 BEDS
    $6,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,205 - $11,095
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,270 - $11,160

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $2,882+
    3 BEDS
    $3,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,219 - $3,641
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,696

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $3,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Marlborough

    155 Ames St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 515-4931
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,196

    Broadway250

    250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 297-4053
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview Gardens Apartments

    8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760
    (978) 579-1850
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Charlesbank Estates

    70 Charles River Rd, Waltham, MA 02453
    (857) 800-0705
  11. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,655+
    3 BEDS
    $6,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $6,095
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $6,160

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,241+
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,241 - $3,461
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,949

    The Residences at Crosspoint

    42 Wellman St, Lowell, MA 01851
    (978) 547-5620
  13. |
    1 BED
    $3,342+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,342 - $5,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $5,164

    Amara

    6 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 662-0916
  14. 2 BEDS
    $5,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyeth

    120-124 Rindge Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 587-1963
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,921+
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,568
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,750

    Washington Mill

    240-270 Canal St, Lawrence, MA 01840
    (978) 396-5418
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,670+
    1 BED
    $3,005+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,980
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,670 - $4,030

    Velo Forest Hills Apartments