Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Center at Hudson in Hudson, MA - Page 7

32,715 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,536+
    2 BEDS
    $4,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,536 - $10,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,686

    The Bradford

    525 Common St, Belmont, MA 02478
    (781) 549-3128
  2. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,355+
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    2 BEDS
    $3,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $6,998
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $4,444

    Bell Westford

    1 Tech Valley Dr, Westford, MA 01886
    (978) 486-7824
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $4,451+
    1 BED
    $2,949+
    2 BEDS
    $3,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949 - $5,687
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,949 - $5,687

    1550 on the Charles

    1550 Soldiers Field Rd, Boston, MA 02135
    (857) 663-0944
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,340+
    1 BED
    $3,648+
    2 BEDS
    $4,855+
    3 BEDS
    $6,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,340 - $14,970
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,340 - $7,457

    The Brookliner

    5 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (339) 215-3613
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,714+
    1 BED
    $3,047+
    2 BEDS
    $4,377+
    3 BEDS
    $6,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,714 - $9,692
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,714 - $6,053

    Revolution at Assembly Row

    290 Revolution Dr, Somerville, MA 02145
    (781) 417-5043
  6. Price Drop. $819 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $2,989+
    2 BEDS
    $3,833+
    3 BEDS
    $5,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,629 - $10,251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $5,791

    The Laurent

    55 Wheeler St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (339) 224-5358
  7. 1 BED
    $2,285+
    2 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $3,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $3,200

    Edgemere Crossing

    100 Flint Pond Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (774) 551-1180
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,856+
    1 BED
    $3,182+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,856 - $7,975
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,856 - $4,599

    Prospect Union Square

    50 Prospect St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (339) 674-4332
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,492 - $3,742
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $3,347

    The Quill Apartments

    200 Deer St, Milford, MA 01757
    (508) 714-7183
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,770+
    1 BED
    $3,372+
    2 BEDS
    $4,180+
    3 BEDS
    $4,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,770 - $5,518
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,343

    Arris

    10 Innerbelt Rd, Somerville, MA 02143
    (857) 663-0729
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,220+
    1 BED
    $4,070+
    2 BEDS
    $5,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,220 - $5,270

    Hew at 1515

    1525 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135
    (857) 663-0805
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,560+
    1 BED
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $3,176
    - 12 Month Lease

    929 Mass

    929 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (781) 808-2182
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,622+
    2 BEDS
    $5,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,622 - $8,936
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,622 - $5,422

    The Residences of University Park

    91 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (508) 952-9450
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $2,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,000 - $2,475

    Stoney Brook Village

    10 Milliston Rd, Millis-Clicquot, MA 02054
    (774) 292-5239
  15. 1 BED
    $2,791+
    2 BEDS
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,791 - $3,669
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,791 - $3,669

    Jefferson at Dedham Station

    1000 Presidents Way, Dedham, MA 02026
    (857) 364-8529
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,798+
    2 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,798 - $8,767
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,798 - $3,953

    Katahdin Woods

    1 Katahdin Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 678-7345
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,772+
    3 BEDS
    $6,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $6,080
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,930 - $6,145

    Avalon at Lexington Hills

    1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (978) 591-6583
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,730 - $2,710
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,710

    Eagle Rock Apartments at MetroWest

    50 Dinsmore Ave, Framingham, MA 01702
    (978) 648-2776
  19. 1 BED
    $2,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $3,060
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,060

    Bay Ridge at Nashua Apartments

    25 Bay Ridge Dr, Nashua, NH 03062
    (978) 320-3186
  20. 1 BED
    $2,289+
    2 BEDS
    $2,627+
    3 BEDS
    $2,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,289 - $3,689
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,289 - $3,689

    Residences at Tewksbury Commons

    7 Archstone Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 396-4047
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Franklin

    50 Woodview Way, Franklin, MA 02038
    (508) 625-7232
  22. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    3 BEDS
    $6,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,301 - $16,796
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,305 - $6,801

    Trio Newton

    845 Washington St, Newton, MA 02460
    (781) 609-3745
  23. 1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,986+
    3 BEDS
    $4,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $13,898
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,316

    Hathon

    39 Main St, Medway, MA 02053
    (774) 804-5455
  24. STUDIO
    $2,453+
    1 BED
    $3,106+
    3 BEDS
    $6,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,453 - $11,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,453 - $6,796

    Mezzo Design Lofts

    30 Caldwell St, Charlestown, MA 02129
    (857) 380-7226
  25. 1 BED
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    Dover Heights

    117 Central St, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 734-3911
  26. STUDIO
    $2,497+
    1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $3,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $8,061
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $3,791

    Lumiere

    3780 Mystic Valley Pky, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 424-0843
  27. 1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,497 - $3,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Kinloch

    104 Turnpike Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824
    (978) 226-4630
  28. 2 BEDS
    $3,774
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,774 - $11,070
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,774 - $3,794

    Wellington Place

    34 Brainard Ave, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 574-4468
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,816+
    2 BEDS
    $3,323+
    3 BEDS
    $3,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,816 - $10,201
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,816 - $4,593

    The Val

    164 Lexington Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 547-5391
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $4,757
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $2,900

    The Commons at Drum Hill

    1 Technology Dr, Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 622-2850
  31. 1 BED
    $2,197+
    2 BEDS
    $2,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $4,820
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,197 - $3,352

    Kimball Court

    7 Kimball Ct, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-5144
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,098+
    2 BEDS
    $3,681+
    3 BEDS
    $4,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,040 - $4,733
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$3,098 - $4,791

    Avalon at Lexington

    100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421
    (781) 410-4924
  33. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,305+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,580 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $3,871

    eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West

    1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887
    (351) 777-8631
  34. 1 BED
    $2,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,825+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $4,640

    Avalon Woburn

    290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 267-9126
  35. 2 BEDS
    $2,599
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $4,419
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,419

    Arrive Lunenburg

    1 Carousel Ln, Lunenburg, MA 01462
    (351) 200-7438
  36. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,700

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Framingham

    5 Georgetown Dr, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 341-5905
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.