Apartments for Rent near Holliston Commons in Holliston, MA - Page 16
-
Good Value -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+The Kiln
222 Brooks St, Worcester, MA 01606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495Base Rent$2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495- 12 Month Lease
Parmelee Court
655 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,125- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Holden
90 Central Park, Holden, MA 01520 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sterling Lofts, A 55+ Community
67 Mechanic St, Attleboro, MA 02703 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,377+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,377
Nazing Court
224-236 SEAVER St, Boston, MA 02121 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,625+
Washington Heights
127-135 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,946+2 BEDS$2,764+Base Rent$2,764 - $3,323Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,764 - $2,946- 12 Month Lease
Residences at Brighton Marine
1465 Commonwealth Ave, Boston, MA 02135 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,730+1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,326+Base Rent$1,730 - $2,436Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,436
Chestnut Place
13 Joanne Dr, Ashland, MA 01721 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,400+
Serenity Towers at Brockton
25 E Nilsson St, Brockton, MA 02301 -
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Chapman Arms
4 University Rd, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$5,100+4 BEDS$5,500+
Tent City Development
130 Dartmouth St, Boston, MA 02116 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,475+2 BEDS$4,050+3 BEDS$4,750+
Mercantile Wharf
111 Atlantic Ave, Boston, MA 02110 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,430+3 BEDS$3,410+Base Rent$2,445 - $4,533Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,598
Avalon Northborough
14 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,879Base Rent$3,814Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,879
Avalon at Bedford Center
200 Avalon Dr, Bedford, MA 01730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,369+2 BEDS$4,030+3 BEDS$4,955+Base Rent$3,304 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,369 - $4,995
Avalon Bear Hill
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,778+1 BED$3,488+2 BEDS$4,503+Base Rent$2,720 - $4,605Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$2,778 - $4,663
AVA North Point
2 Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,835+Base Rent$2,335 - $5,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $5,010
Avalon Acton
1000 Avalon Dr, Acton, MA 01720 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,565+3 BEDS$4,250+Base Rent$2,780 - $5,325Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,390
Avalon Norwood
155 Lenox St, Norwood, MA 02062 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,975+
Old Towne Village
10 Old Towne Rd, Ayer, MA 01432 -
Plus Fees1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,275+
Central Square LLC( Residential)
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,442Base Rent$2,442 - $5,055Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $2,527
Village Green at Littleton
19 Boxwood Dr, Littleton, MA 01460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,905+Base Rent$2,225 - $5,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $5,956
The Elmstead
7 Roosevelt Cir, South Easton, MA 02375 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,510+3 BEDS$2,930+
Aura at Medfield
50 Peter Kristof Way, Medfield, MA 02052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,375Base Rent$2,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375- 12 Month Lease
Essex Apartments
544 Central St, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,855+
Residences at Highland Glen - 55+ Active Adult Community
5100-5419 Highland Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,709+2 BEDS$3,999+
The Melnea Residences
431 Melnea Cass Blvd, Boston, MA 02119 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$3,070+1 BED$3,465+2 BEDS$4,280+
Portside at East Pier
40 E Pier Dr, East Boston, MA 02128 -
-
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,275+2 BEDS$4,300+
FLAT 9 at WHITTIER