Apartments for Rent near Academy Plaza in Haverhill, MA - Page 18
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$4,627Base Rent$4,406Required Monthly Fees$221Total Monthly Price$4,627164R Old Point Rd Unit SI ID1045452P
164R Old Point Rd, Newburyport, MA 01950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,852Base Rent$4,852Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,8522 Island Path Unit SI ID1312405P
2 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,255Base Rent$3,880Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,2551000 Main Campus Dr Unit SI FL3-ID6243A
1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,424Base Rent$5,424Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,424
2 Island Path Unit SI ID1312383P
2 Island Path, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,395Base Rent$7,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,395
23 Wall St Unit SI ID1057366P
23 Wall St, Hampton, NH 03842 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,190Base Rent$4,750Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,190
1000 Main Campus Dr Unit SI FL4-ID6218A
1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,920Base Rent$5,450Required Monthly Fees$470Total Monthly Price$5,920290 Mishawum Rd Unit SI FL1-ID6169A
290 Mishawum Rd, Woburn, MA 01801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,140Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,140861 Broadway-SI FL2-ID5790A Unit SI FL2-ID5790A
861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$15,316Base Rent$14,586Required Monthly Fees$730Total Monthly Price$15,31615 Kimball St Unit SI ID1364228P
15 Kimball St, Marblehead, MA 01945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease
15 Ives St Unit 6
15 Ives St, Beverly, MA 01915 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200- 12 Month Lease
11 Byron St
11 Byron St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600118 Everett St
118 Everett St, Lawrence, MA 01843 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,321Base Rent$3,321Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,321301 Portsmouth Ave Unit SI ID1312402P
301 Portsmouth Ave, Seabrook, NH 03874 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$13,212Base Rent$12,582Required Monthly Fees$630Total Monthly Price$13,2126 Ivy Ln Unit SI ID1225951P
6 Ivy Ln, Newbury, MA 01951 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,615Base Rent$5,332Required Monthly Fees$283Total Monthly Price$5,615
12000 Main Campus Dr Unit SI FL2-ID1050343P
12000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,00019 Downing Rd
19 Downing Rd, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,000Base Rent$4,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,000- 12 Month Lease1 Rockingham Ave
1 Rockingham Ave, Malden, MA 02148