Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Academy Plaza in Haverhill, MA - Page 2

11,437 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,825+
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $4,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $4,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,725 - $4,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Artemis at Arlington Heights

    1163 Massachusetts Ave, Arlington, MA 02476
    (781) 819-5275
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,355

    Artemas

    5 Air Force rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0692
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $5,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $5,195

    Jade

    202 Mill Rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 386-7928
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,485+
    1 BED
    $2,431+
    2 BEDS
    $2,714+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $5,357
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,431 - $5,357

    Hanover Stoneham

    95 Maple St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 818-1154
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,745+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $3,933
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,745 - $3,933
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Peabody

    128 Newbury St, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 788-2257
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $4,478
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $4,478

    Alexan Chelmsford

    255 Princeton St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 848-1826
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,080+
    3 BEDS
    $4,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,840
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,840

    The Shipwright

    1 Hanson St, Lynn, MA 01905
    (339) 338-6891
  8. |
    1 BED
    $3,342+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,342 - $5,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $5,164

    Amara

    6 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 662-0916
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,120+
    3 BEDS
    $4,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $4,420
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $4,420

    Alta Oak and Pine

    41 Gov Bell Dr, Londonderry, NH 03053
    (603) 697-7084
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,493+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    3 BEDS
    $4,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,478 - $4,845
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$2,493 - $4,860

    Modera Revere Beach

    560 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-0698
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,376+
    1 BED
    $2,636+
    2 BEDS
    $3,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,376 - $4,243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,376 - $3,608

    Lore

    266 Canal St, Salem, MA 01970
    (978) 981-3999
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Plus Fees

    Mystic Place

    3610 Mystic Valley Pkwy, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 557-4220
  13. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,408 - $11,303
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,900

    Hawthorne Commons

    205 Highland Ave, Salem, MA 01970
    (351) 666-6013
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,711+
    2 BEDS
    $3,428+
    3 BEDS
    $4,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,711 - $4,151
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,151

    Heritage at Bedford Springs

    100 Thompson Farm, Bedford, MA 01730
    (781) 678-8883
  15. 1 BED
    $2,440+
    2 BEDS
    $2,840+
    3 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,440 - $5,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,440 - $3,930

    Highlands at Dearborn Apartments

    19 Magnolia Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-3637
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,509+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,509 - $3,978

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  17. |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,056 - $5,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $4,095

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,194

    TGM Andover Park

    100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 396-4280
  19. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,903
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,903 - $4,872
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,903 - $3,178

    The Commons at Boston Road

    499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 396-4706
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,349+
    1 BED
    $2,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,349 - $3,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,349 - $3,699

    Arrive Malden

    14 Summer St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 215-1422
  21. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,092+
    1 BED
    $2,301+
    2 BEDS
    $2,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,092 - $2,952
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,092 - $2,950

    Parkside Commons Apartments

    100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 604-1544
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,979+
    2 BEDS
    $2,724+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Altitude Apartments

    211 Kennedy Dr, Malden, MA 02148
    (978) 354-5576
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,417+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,217+
    3 BEDS
    $4,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,417 - $4,542

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  24. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $2,799

    Loft Two Seven

    27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 577-2640
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,329

    Bradlee Danvers

    50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0309
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $3,556
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,611

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  27. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,196

    Broadway250

    250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 297-4053
  28. STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,455
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $3,580

    Malden Square Apartments

    480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 666-1698
  29. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $3,752

    Inwood West

    1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 776-7601
  30. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $4,551
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,099 - $4,551

    Beach House Apartments

    540 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1785
  31. 1 BED
    $2,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $5,440
    - 1 Month Lease

    The Mave

    225 Fallon Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (978) 396-2160
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,563+
    1 BED
    $2,935+
    2 BEDS
    $3,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $4,231
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $4,231

    J Malden Center

    190 Pleasant St, Malden, MA 02148
    (781) 404-3784
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,125+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,665+
    3 BEDS
    $4,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $5,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,125 - $5,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    500 Ocean

    500 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1622
  34. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,921+
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New