Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Harvard Plaza in Harvard, MA - Page 2

11,775 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,060+
    3 BEDS
    $3,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $4,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,075

    Alta Nashoba Valley

    580 Main St, Bolton, MA 01740
    (978) 634-9511
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,607+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Rivage at Acton

    6 Powdermill Rd, Acton, MA 01720
    (978) 331-1854
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,725+
    2 BEDS
    $3,547+
    3 BEDS
    $4,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $4,114
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,725 - $4,114

    Heritage at Bedford Springs

    100 Thompson Farm, Bedford, MA 01730
    (781) 678-8883
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,655 - $8,296
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,655 - $8,296

    Atmark Cambridge

    80 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (857) 799-3859
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,991+
    2 BEDS
    $4,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,991 - $5,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,991 - $4,160

    Brigham Square Apartments

    30 Mill St, Arlington, MA 02476
    (857) 214-7994
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,000+
    1 BED
    $3,100+
    2 BEDS
    $4,400+
    Plus Fees

    603 Concord

    603 Concord Ave, Cambridge, MA 02138
    (781) 230-6106
  7. STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,684+
    3 BEDS
    $5,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,607 - $6,244
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $6,244

    The Aven at Newton Highlands

    99 Needham St, Newton, MA 02461
    (857) 290-7608
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,799

    Loft Two Seven

    27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 577-2640
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $3,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Marlborough

    155 Ames St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 515-4931
  10. 2 BEDS
    $5,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyeth

    120-124 Rindge Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 587-1963
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $6,667
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,806

    Audubon Plantation Ridge

    511 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01605
    (774) 515-4338
  12. Price Drop. $694 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,966+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $2,483
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $2,483

    The Green at 9 and 90

    1610 Worcester Rd, Framingham, MA 01702
    (781) 694-6728
  13. 1 BED
    $2,715+
    2 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,715 - $5,440
    - 1 Month Lease

    The Mave

    225 Fallon Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (978) 396-2160
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,921+
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,568
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,750

    Washington Mill

    240-270 Canal St, Lawrence, MA 01840
    (978) 396-5418
  16. Price Drop. $390 Off
    1 BED
    $2,463+
    2 BEDS
    $2,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,463 - $4,617
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $3,850

    Union House

    55 Concord St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 469-4907
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,498+
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,116+
    3 BEDS
    $3,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,363 - $8,149
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,498 - $4,041

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,401+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,401 - $4,096
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,401 - $4,096

    Bancroft Lofts

    59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (508) 794-8379
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,976+
    2 BEDS
    $3,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $11,018
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $4,019

    Tempo Cambridge

    203 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 424-0928
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,789+
    2 BEDS
    $3,804+
    3 BEDS
    $5,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $20,402
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $6,213

    Siena Tuscan Village

    3 Artisan Dr, Salem, NH 03079
    (978) 736-3772
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,087+
    1 BED
    $3,217+
    2 BEDS
    $4,352+
    3 BEDS
    $5,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $8,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,087 - $5,946

    Urbane at Alewife

    50 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 549-3218
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,717+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $9,410
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,124

    Oxbow Wayland

    490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
    (978) 579-3051
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,834+
    1 BED
    $3,304+
    2 BEDS
    $5,261+
    3 BEDS
    $7,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,834 - $21,744
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,834 - $8,582

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,285+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    3 BEDS
    $3,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $4,206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,206

    Aria on the Row

    22 Mount Carmel Way, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 552-4219
  25. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,207+
    2 BEDS
    $2,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $5,510
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,071

    The Revington

    1 Green Island Blvd, Worcester, MA 01610
    (774) 530-7249
  26. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    2 BEDS
    $3,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $4,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,572 - $4,325

    The Lodge

    3000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (508) 658-9097
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,810 - $4,123
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,820 - $4,138

    Charles River Landing

    300 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9273
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $2,882+
    3 BEDS
    $3,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,219 - $3,641
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,269 - $3,696

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  29. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,473 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $3,752

    Inwood West

    1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 776-7601
  30. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $3,022
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,022 - $4,769
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,022 - $3,203

    The Commons at Boston Road

    499 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821
    (978) 396-4706
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $3,205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,205

    Royal Crest Marlboro

    19 Royal Crest Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 843-5797
  32. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,885+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $5,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,385

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  33. |
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    GlenBrook Estates

    200 Bedford Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-2357
  34. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,722+
    1 BED
    $2,821+
    2 BEDS
    $3,647+
    3 BEDS
    $4,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,722 - $5,553