Apartments for Rent near Primrose Plaza in Franklin, MA - Page 11
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,620+ -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,220+Village Green Apartments
71 Messenger St, Plainville, MA 02762 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$4,975+
MBH Apartments
1078-1126 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,000+
Commonwealth Gardens
1131 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134 -
Price Drop. $450 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,375+
Commonwealth Apartments
1144-1160 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134 -
Price Drop. $475 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,750+
Hamilton Union
508-524 Cambridge St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Price Drop. $950 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,750+
Gardner St, 75-90
75-90 Gardner St, Boston, MA 02134 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,297+2 BEDS$2,940+Base Rent$2,232 - $4,355Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $4,420
Avalon Marlborough
1000 Bay Dr, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,700+
Hamilton Place
233-255 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,600+
Babcock Street Apartments, 222-230
222-230 Babcock St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Plus Fees1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$5,700+
The Monroe
105 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135 -
-
-
Discounts1 BED$2,083+2 BEDS$2,406+
Cumberland Crossing
100 Crossing Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,971+
Winchester Park and Woods
125 Village Grn N, Riverside, RI 02915 -
Price Drop. $790 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,785+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,635+3 BEDS$4,755+
The Merc
45 Moody St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Price Drop. $900 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,210+3 BEDS$3,900+
Viva Lakeshore
5 Lakeshore Ctr, Bridgewater, MA 02324 -
Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,970+3 BEDS$3,100+
Blue Hills Village
735 Randolph St, Canton, MA 02021 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+
North Stoughton Village
27 Page Terrace, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,171+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,011 - $3,928Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,011 - $2,658
Quincy Commons
1 Canton Rd, Quincy, MA 02171 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,509+Base Rent$1,679 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,732
Shrewsbury Commons
51 Commons Dr, Shrewsbury, MA 01545 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,795+
Woodlands at Abington Station
9 Woodlands Way, Abington, MA 02351 -
Price Drop. $471 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,354+1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,221+3 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,354 - $4,990Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,354 - $4,990- 12 Month Lease
Trac 75
75 Braintree St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,298+Base Rent$2,349 - $11,450Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,349 - $11,450
Avana East Main
274 E Main St, Norton, MA 02766 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$2,007+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,686 - $8,120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $8,120
Avana Weymouth
190 Mediterranean Dr, Weymouth, MA 02188 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,378+1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,373+Base Rent$2,315 - $3,935Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,998- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Quincy
229 Quarry St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,699+1 BED$3,078+2 BEDS$3,761+Base Rent$2,699 - $5,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,699 - $4,317
Watertown Mews
1 Repton Pl, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,606+Base Rent$2,825 - $6,978Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,825 - $5,692
Blvd & Bond
88 Arsenal Yards Blvd, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,843+Base Rent$2,290 - $2,853Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,290 - $2,853
Lux at Stoughton
3101 Stagecoach Rd, Stoughton, MA 02072 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,087+Base Rent$2,362 - $5,002Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $3,421
HighPoint
12 Highpoint Cir, Quincy, MA 02169 -
1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,905+
The Ledges at Johnston
125 Federal Way, Johnston, RI 02919 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200
Colton Apartments
588 Main St, Worcester, MA 01608 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,805+2 BEDS$3,640+3 BEDS$4,386+Base Rent$2,770 - $5,311Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,805 - $4,501
Quarry Hills
333 Ricciuti Dr, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,315+
881-895 Huntington Ave.
881-895 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+
886-896 Huntington Ave.
886-896 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,900+
Taunton Gardens
26 Winslow Dr, Taunton, MA 02780 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$2,950+
Greenwoods
225 Battles St, Brockton, MA 02301 -
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,850+
Eastview Apartments
61 Frank St, Worcester, MA 01604