Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shaw's Plaza Easton in Easton, MA - Page 7

30,095 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,473+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    3 BEDS
    $3,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,473 - $13,480
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,473 - $13,480

    West Village

    792 West St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    (508) 850-0737
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,320+
    2 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Newton Gardens

    129-151 North St, Newtonville, MA 02460
    (978) 734-4588
  3. Price Drop. $408 Off
    1 BED
    $1,930+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,880 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $2,825
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Milford Green

    1 Rolling Green Dr, Milford, MA 01757
    (774) 484-1605
  4. 1 BED
    $2,608+
    2 BEDS
    $3,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,593 - $5,392
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,608 - $3,203

    Munroe Place

    1205 Hancock St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 574-1040
  5. 1 BED
    $2,569+
    2 BEDS
    $3,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $11,853
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,569 - $11,853

    Pembroke Woods

    1100 Pembroke Woods Dr, Pembroke, MA 02359
    (781) 745-4060
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $3,363+
    1 BED
    $3,585+
    2 BEDS
    $5,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,363 - $6,681
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,363 - $5,716

    Third Square

    285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 776-0340
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,268+
    1 BED
    $3,668+
    2 BEDS
    $4,760+
    3 BEDS
    $7,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,247 - $7,103
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,268 - $7,124

    One Greenway

    Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111
    (781) 488-7974
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $3,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,985
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,050

    Avalon Natick

    3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760
    (774) 292-4800
  9. Price Drop. $407 Off
    1 BED
    $2,461+
    2 BEDS
    $3,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $11,071
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,461 - $6,041

    Gables University Station

    85-100 University Ave, Westwood, MA 02090
    (781) 694-6103
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,442+
    1 BED
    $3,427+
    2 BEDS
    $4,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,359 - $5,486
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,427 - $5,554

    Axiom

    33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (978) 381-8949
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,489+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,489 - $5,836
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,489 - $3,891

    Hub25

    25 Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02125
    (857) 364-8548
  12. STUDIO
    $2,901+
    1 BED
    $3,000+
    2 BEDS
    $3,895+
    3 BEDS
    $5,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,901 - $11,799
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,901 - $5,313

    Boston East

    126 Border St, East Boston, MA 02128
    (857) 424-0992
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $4,328+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,922 - $9,823
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $6,681

    Gables Arsenal Street

    204 Arsenal St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 290-2613
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,385 - $5,040
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $5,146

    Avalon Easton

    60 Robert Dr, South Easton, MA 02375
    (774) 332-5828
  15. STUDIO
    $2,656+
    1 BED
    $3,209+
    2 BEDS
    $3,096+
    3 BEDS
    $5,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,656 - $11,558
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,656 - $11,558

    Elan Union Market

    130 Arsenal St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-0994
  16. 1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Franklin

    50 Woodview Way, Franklin, MA 02038
    (508) 625-7232
  17. 1 BED
    $2,525+
    2 BEDS
    $3,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $3,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,525 - $3,395

    The Watson

    116 E Howard St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (857) 403-9525
  18. STUDIO
    $3,124+
    1 BED
    $3,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $5,768
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,124 - $4,195

    The Brynx

    201 S Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02130
    (857) 386-6273
  19. Price Drop. $756 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,666+
    2 BEDS
    $3,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,103 - $4,885
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,432 - $4,885
    - 12 Month Lease

    Radius

    530 Western Ave, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 694-6136
  20. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,172+
    1 BED
    $3,588+
    2 BEDS
    $4,662+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,172 - $6,336
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,172 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    South Standard

    235 Old Colony Ave, Boston, MA 02127
    (781) 560-5877
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,990+
    1 BED
    $3,505+
    2 BEDS
    $5,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,983 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,135

    Prism

    50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (351) 777-5706
  22. Price Drop. $376 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,085+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,872+
    3 BEDS
    $6,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,085 - $16,782
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $7,668

    Trio Newton

    845 Washington St, Newton, MA 02460
    (781) 609-3745
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $3,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    3 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Plus Fees

    7INK

    217 Albany St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 380-8307
  24. STUDIO
    $3,608+
    1 BED
    $4,787+
    2 BEDS
    $7,808+
    3 BEDS
    $11,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,608 - $13,513
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,608 - $11,667

    The Alyx

    131 Seaport Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (339) 666-2396
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,234+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,234 - $3,326
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $2,960

    Station Square

    300 N Main St, Mansfield, MA 02048
    (774) 315-1589
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $4,571+
    1 BED
    $2,949+
    2 BEDS
    $3,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,949 - $6,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,949 - $6,900

    1550 on the Charles

    1550 Soldiers Field Rd, Boston, MA 02135