Apartments for Rent near Tynsley Square in Dudley, MA - Page 7
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,750275 Eddie Dowling Hwy
275 Eddie Dowling Hwy, North Smithfield, RI 02896 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,764Base Rent$2,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,764
3 Dean Ave Unit SI ID1373653P
3 Dean Ave, Johnston, RI 02919 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,122Base Rent$3,925Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$4,122
128 1/2 Elm St Unit SI ID1380181P
128 1/2 Elm St, Southbridge, MA 01550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$14,392Base Rent$13,706Required Monthly Fees$686Total Monthly Price$14,3929 Birch Dr Unit SI ID1380186P
9 Birch Dr, Webster, MA 01570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$10,097Base Rent$9,616Required Monthly Fees$481Total Monthly Price$10,0979 Bates Ave Unit SI ID1380182P
9 Bates Ave, Worcester, MA 01605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$7,547Base Rent$7,187Required Monthly Fees$360Total Monthly Price$7,5471594 Main St Unit SI ID1380183P
1594 Main St, Holden, MA 01520 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,156Base Rent$13,481Required Monthly Fees$675Total Monthly Price$14,156
2 A Cedar Dr Unit SI ID1380185P
2 A Cedar Dr, Webster, MA 01570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,855Base Rent$3,480Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,855
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL1-ID6238A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,095Base Rent$3,720Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,095
14000 Avalon Dr Unit SI FL3-ID5941A
14000 Avalon Dr, Northborough, MA 01532 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000- 12 Month Lease340 E Main St Unit 2
340 E Main St, East Brookfield, MA 01515 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,900Base Rent$1,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900124 East St
124 East St, Woonsocket, RI 02895 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
36 Cedar St
36 Cedar St, Worcester, MA 01609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850- 12 Month Lease
36 Cedar St Unit 1
36 Cedar St, Worcester, MA 01609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300- 12 Month Lease
352 Chandler St Unit 1
352 Chandler St, Worcester, MA 01602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800
12 Francis St Unit 3
12 Francis St, Worcester, MA 01606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700
446 Chandler St Unit 2
446 Chandler St, Worcester, MA 01602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease