Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tynsley Square in Dudley, MA

2,723 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    85 Green St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (774) 314-6891
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexan Quin

    51 Oriol Dr, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 263-0330
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,893 - $4,280
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,504

    145 Front at City Square

    145 Front St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (978) 626-3419
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,889+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,719+
    3 BEDS
    $3,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,889 - $5,169
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,889 - $5,169

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbella at Bramble Hill

    757 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609
    (774) 530-7415
  6. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $2,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $5,703
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,089

    The Revington

    1 Green Island Blvd, Worcester, MA 01610
    (774) 530-7249
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Plus Fees - 15 Month Lease

    Poet Hill Place

    19 Hemans St, Worcester, MA 01605
    (857) 760-8979
  8. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,420

    Wexford Village

    29 Duncannon Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
    (978) 233-9300
  9. |
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $2,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $6,667
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,060 - $2,806

    Audubon Plantation Ridge

    511 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01605
    (774) 515-4338
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    3 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $4,003
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,003

    Aria on the Row

    22 Mount Carmel Way, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 552-4219
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Plus Fees

    TOPOGRAPH

    1 Ridge Rd, Auburn, MA 01501
    (781) 514-6025
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,193 - $3,662
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,193 - $3,662

    Charles Bellingham

    151 N Main St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 484-1688
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bancroft On The Grid

    50 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (774) 551-1729
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trailside Apartments

    90 Shrewsbury St, Boylston, MA 01505
    (774) 214-2945
  15. 3 BEDS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Prentice Place

    23 Prentice St, North Grafton, MA 01536
    (774) 772-6307
  16. STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,170

    Altitude

    24 Elm St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (508) 556-9617
  17. 1 BED
    $2,252+
    2 BEDS
    $2,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $3,856
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,252 - $3,339
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Curtis

    161 Mechanic St, Bellingham, MA 02019
    (774) 341-4986
  18. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,818+
    3 BEDS
    $3,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $6,730
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,618

    Audubon Shrewsbury

    870-890 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (774) 515-4298
  19. STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reeds

    17 Hermon St, Worcester, MA 01610
    (508) 552-9378
  20. 1 BED
    $2,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,875+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $3,400
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Franklin

    50 Woodview Way, Franklin, MA 02038
    (508) 625-7232
  21. STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,371
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,555

    Bell Shrewsbury

    35 Harrington Ave, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (978) 347-6041
  22. 1 BED
    $2,285+
    2 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285 - $3,070
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $3,070

    Edgemere Crossing

    100 Flint Pond Cir, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (774) 551-1180
  23. Price Drop. $429 Off
    1 BED
    $2,478+
    2 BEDS
    $3,140+
    3 BEDS
    $3,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,478 - $4,655