Apartments for Rent near Toupin Plaza in Dracut, MA - Page 17
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600- 12 Month Lease -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease
49 Walnut St Unit 49 Walnut Street
49 Walnut St, Malden, MA 02148 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300- 12 Month Lease
54 Rhodora St
54 Rhodora St, Lowell, MA 01851 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2.5 BATHS$1,220Base Rent$1,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,220- 12 Month Lease
74 Sharon St
74 Sharon St, Medford, MA 02155 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,400Base Rent$2,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400- 12 Month Lease
25 Farrwood Ave Unit #4
25 Farrwood Ave, North Andover, MA 01845 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,770Base Rent$5,489Required Monthly Fees$281Total Monthly Price$5,770
175 Freeman St Unit GO ID1240326P
175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
-
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500
31-33 Raymond Ave Unit 33-2
31-33 Raymond Ave, Somerville, MA 02144 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,770Base Rent$5,330Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,770
1449 Main St Unit GO FL2-ID5696A
1449 Main St, Waltham, MA 02451 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,525
33 Lancaster Terrace Unit 206
33 Lancaster Terrace, Brookline, MA 02446 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 3 BATHS$1,445Base Rent$1,445Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,445- 15 Month Lease
71 Fairbanks St
71 Fairbanks St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,710Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly Fees$460Total Monthly Price$3,710
50 Salt St Unit GO FL4-ID1096
50 Salt St, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,875Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$3,875
646 Ocean Ave Unit GO FL6-ID1339
646 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,240Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$4,240
36 River St Unit GO FL3-ID1251
36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,005Base Rent$3,630Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,005
181 Washington St Unit GO FL5-ID1189
181 Washington St, Boston, MA 02135 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,195Base Rent$4,820Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,195
775 Beacon St Unit GO FL8-ID1244
775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215 -