Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Toupin Plaza in Dracut, MA - Page 4

28,215 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $2,245+
    1 BED
    $2,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $4,330
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,245 - $3,570

    Malden Square Apartments

    480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148
    (339) 666-1698
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,655+
    1 BED
    $2,555+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    3 BEDS
    $4,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $5,385
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $5,385

    The Royal Belmont

    375 Acorn Park Dr, Belmont, MA 02478
    (857) 453-8483
  3. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,860+
    1 BED
    $3,560+
    2 BEDS
    $4,690+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $6,065
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,860 - $6,130

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 Plank

    100 Plank Street, Bedford, MA 01730
    (781) 456-3995
  5. Price Drop. $344 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,341+
    2 BEDS
    $3,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,341 - $3,450

    Currents on the Charles

    36 River St, Waltham, MA 02453
    (781) 694-6507
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,329

    Bradlee Danvers

    50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0309
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,916+
    3 BEDS
    $3,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,518 - $3,963
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $3,978

    14 North

    1000 Crane Brook Way, Peabody, MA 01960
    (781) 808-2062
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,883+
    3 BEDS
    $3,534+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,318 - $3,556
    Required Monthly Fees$50 - $55
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $3,611

    Lodge at Ames Pond

    One Ames Hill Dr, Tewksbury, MA 01876
    (978) 736-2621
  9. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $2,422+
    2 BEDS
    $2,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,367 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $3,752

    Inwood West

    1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 776-7601
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $4,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $4,650

    Verge Residences

    20 Medford St, Somerville, MA 02143
    (617) 500-0313
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,194

    TGM Andover Park

    100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 396-4280
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $3,315
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,315

    Broadway250

    250 Broadway, Revere, MA 02151
    (857) 297-4053
  13. STUDIO
    $3,245+
    1 BED
    $3,978+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,237 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
  14. 1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $3,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,992 - $4,697
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $4,697

    River Birch at Watertown

    100 Woodview Way, Watertown, MA 02472
    (781) 730-7996
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $4,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  16. |
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,404 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $3,095

    Paddock Estates

    1 Paddock Ln, Boxborough, MA 01719
    (978) 577-2194
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,708+
    1 BED
    $3,541+
    2 BEDS
    $4,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $5,095
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,708 - $5,158

    Avalon at Assembly Row

    333 Great River Rd, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 340-6541
  18. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,176+
    1 BED
    $3,665+
    2 BEDS
    $5,170+
    3 BEDS
    $6,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,111 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,176 - $11,440

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,691+
    2 BEDS
    $3,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $3,596

    Avalon Saugus

    861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 444-2997
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,538+
    1 BED
    $2,996+
    2 BEDS
    $3,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $4,027
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$2,538 - $4,090

    AVA Somerville

    445 Artisan Way, Somerville, MA 02145
    (857) 355-0118
  21. |
    1 BED
    $3,342+
    2 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,342 - $5,164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $5,164

    Amara

    6 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915
    (978) 662-0916
  22. 1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,595 - $5,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyeth

    120-124 Rindge Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 587-1963
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $9,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,339

    Oxbow Wayland

    490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
    (978) 579-3051
  24. |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $2,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    Charlesbank Estates

    70 Charles River Rd, Waltham, MA 02453
    (857) 800-0705
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,000+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Flats on Comm

    1246 Commonwealth Ave, Allston, MA 02134
    (631) 994-3009
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,910+
    1 BED