Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Teds in Charlton, MA

2,590 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,090+
    1 BED
    $2,130+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $7,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,090 - $7,250

    The Point at Green District

    1000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 292-5311
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,045+
    1 BED
    $2,319+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Plus Fees

    The Cove

    85 Green St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (774) 314-6891
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,885+
    2 BEDS
    $3,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,885 - $4,105
    - 12 Month Lease

    Arbella at Bramble Hill

    757 Salisbury St, Worcester, MA 01609
    (774) 530-7415
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,790+
    3 BEDS
    $4,185+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Alexan Quin

    51 Oriol Dr, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 263-0330
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,899+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    3 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899 - $5,269
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $5,269

    Arrive Westborough

    297-297 Turnpike Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    (978) 307-6756
  6. Price Drop. $512 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,893 - $4,154
    Required Monthly Fees$260
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $3,304

    145 Front at City Square

    145 Front St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (978) 626-3419
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Worcester

    8 Grafton St, Worcester, MA 01604
    (508) 519-3045
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    3 BEDS
    $3,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $4,003
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,003

    Aria on the Row

    22 Mount Carmel Way, Worcester, MA 01605
    (508) 552-4219
  9. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $2,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $5,726
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,089

    The Revington

    1 Green Island Blvd, Worcester, MA 01610
    (774) 530-7249
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,572+
    2 BEDS
    $3,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $4,325
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,572 - $4,325

    The Lodge

    3000 Green District Blvd, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (508) 658-9097
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,265+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265 - $3,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,415
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Marlborough

    155 Ames St, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 515-4931
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $6,575
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $2,774

    Audubon Plantation Ridge

    511 Plantation St, Worcester, MA 01605
    (774) 515-4338
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,730+
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Plus Fees - 15 Month Lease

    Poet Hill Place

    19 Hemans St, Worcester, MA 01605
    (857) 760-8979
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Plus Fees

    TOPOGRAPH

    1 Ridge Rd, Auburn, MA 01501
    (781) 514-6025
  15. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,490
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,515

    Wexford Village

    29 Duncannon Ave, Worcester, MA 01604
    (978) 233-9300
  16. STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $3,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,960 - $3,170

    Altitude

    24 Elm St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (508) 556-9617
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Bancroft On The Grid

    50 Franklin St, Worcester, MA 01608
    (774) 551-1729
  18. |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Trailside Apartments

    90 Shrewsbury St, Boylston, MA 01505
    (774) 214-2945
  19. 3 BEDS
    $3,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,050 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Prentice Place

    23 Prentice St, North Grafton, MA 01536
    (774) 772-6307
  20. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $2,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $6,730
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,618

    Audubon Shrewsbury

    870-890 Hartford Tpke, Shrewsbury, MA 01545
    (774) 515-4298
  21. STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,850
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reeds

    17 Hermon St, Worcester, MA 01610
    (508) 552-9378
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,272 - $2,923
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $2,923
    - 12 Month Lease

    Spark Millbury

    65 Canal St, Millbury, MA 01527
    (978) 307-8099
  23. 1 BED
    $2,137+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,137 - $11,907
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,137 - $11,907

    Stone Gate

    65 Silver Leaf Way, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (774) 278-5682
  24. 1 BED
    $2,507+
    2 BEDS
    $3,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,507 - $20,796
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,507 - $20,796

    Avana Marlborough

    20 Applebriar Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752
    (978) 579-1610
  25. STUDIO
    $2,450+
    1 BED
    $2,685+
    2 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $4,387
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,560