Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dodge Street Marketplace in Beverly, MA - Page 4

39,974 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,586+
    1 BED
    $2,578+
    2 BEDS
    $3,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,578 - $3,739
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,578 - $3,739

    West of Chestnut

    21 Chestnut St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (339) 300-9570
  2. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,236+
    1 BED
    $2,307+
    2 BEDS
    $2,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $2,947
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,236 - $2,947

    Parkside Commons Apartments

    100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 604-1544
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $3,203+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,592 - $3,836
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,592 - $3,836

    The Estates

    One Avalon Dr, Hull, MA 02045
    (339) 201-9732
  4. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,730+
    1 BED
    $4,363+
    2 BEDS
    $5,777+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,730 - $6,327
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,730 - $6,327

    The Harlo

    1350 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 271-5310
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Plus Fees

    Mystic Place

    3610 Mystic Valley Pkwy, Medford, MA 02155
    (857) 557-4220
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $3,600+
    3 BEDS
    $5,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Dexter Park

    175 Freeman St, Brookline, MA 02446
    (781) 604-1160
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,300+
    1 BED
    $2,950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    62 on the Park

    62 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02116
    (781) 782-2630
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,249
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249 - $2,570
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,249 - $2,570

    Loft Two Seven

    27 Jackson St, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 577-2640
  9. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,299+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $4,199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,299 - $4,199

    Beach House Apartments

    540 Revere Beach Blvd, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1785
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,574+
    2 BEDS
    $3,278+
    3 BEDS
    $4,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,279 - $12,662
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $12,752

    The Batch Yard

    25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149
    (781) 539-1921
  11. 1 BED
    $2,950+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $5,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,950 - $5,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyeth

    120-124 Rindge Ave, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 587-1963
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,745+
    2 BEDS
    $3,520+
    3 BEDS
    $4,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $4,360
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,745 - $4,360
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Peabody

    128 Newbury St, Peabody, MA 01960
    (978) 788-2257
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,530+
    1 BED
    $3,084+
    2 BEDS
    $4,585+
    3 BEDS
    $8,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $20,879
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $8,104

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,425+
    1 BED
    $2,642+
    2 BEDS
    $3,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $4,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,425 - $4,355

    Artemas

    5 Air Force rd, Everett, MA 02149
    (857) 355-0692
  15. STUDIO
    $3,097+
    1 BED
    $3,770+
    2 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,097 - $5,101
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,097 - $5,101

    Harper

    80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (617) 202-3590
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $2,972+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    3 BEDS
    $5,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,607 - $6,444
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $6,444

    The Aven at Newton Highlands

    99 Needham St, Newton, MA 02461
    (857) 290-7608
  17. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,971+
    1 BED
    $2,867+
    2 BEDS
    $3,660+
    3 BEDS
    $5,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,867 - $5,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,815

    J VUE at the LMA

    75 Saint Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120
    (781) 549-3021
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $2,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $2,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    GlenBrook Estates

    200 Bedford Rd, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 622-2357
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,020 - $3,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $3,194

    TGM Andover Park

    100 Hawthorne Way, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (978) 396-4280
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,590+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Plus Fees - 14 Month Lease

    Landing 53

    25 Commercial St, Braintree, MA 02184
    (781) 544-2747
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,171+
    1 BED
    $3,635+
    2 BEDS
    $5,195+
    3 BEDS
    $6,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,106 - $11,355
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$3,171 - $11,420

    Avalon North Station

    1 Nashua St, Boston, MA 02114
    (781) 549-9628
  23. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,905+
    1 BED
    $3,670+
    2 BEDS
    $4,740+
    3 BEDS
    $6,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840 - $6,125
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,905 - $6,190

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,578+
    3 BEDS
    $3,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$2,430 - $4,329

    Bradlee Danvers

    50 Kirkbride Dr, Danvers, MA 01923
    (978) 595-0309
  25. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,470+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,030+
    3 BEDS
    $4,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $5,307
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $5,307

    Alexan Chelmsford

    255 Princeton St, North Chelmsford, MA 01863
    (978) 848-1826
  26. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,408 - $15,544
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,900

    Hawthorne Commons

    205 Highland Ave, Salem, MA 01970
    (351) 666-6013
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,921+
    1 BED
    $2,171+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $4,107
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,750

    Washington Mill

    240-270 Canal St, Lawrence, MA 01840
    (978) 396-5418
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,040+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735 - $4,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,060

    Velo Forest Hills Apartments

    3686 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6227
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,757+
    1 BED
    $3,974+
    2 BEDS
    $5,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,757 - $9,633
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $5,359

    Flats on First

    21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (339) 666-1664
  30. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,230+
    1 BED
    $3,932+
    2 BEDS
    $4,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,162 - $5,356
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,424

    Vivo

    270 Third Street, Cambridge, MA 02142
    (857) 349-9479
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,563+
    1 BED
    $2,935+
    2 BEDS
    $3,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,563 - $4,231
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $4,231

    J Malden Center

    190 Pleasant St, Malden, MA 02148
    (781) 404-3784
  32. STUDIO
    $3,245+
    1 BED
    $3,978+
    3 BEDS
    $8,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,237 - $8,263
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,245 - $8,271

    One Canal

    1 Canal St, Boston, MA 02114
    (857) 305-6807
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.