Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dodge Street Marketplace in Beverly, MA

40,091 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,397
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $3,527

    NOBO

    860 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 600-7062
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    Plus Fees

    Imprint

    780 William T Morrissey Blvd, Boston, MA 02122
    (857) 567-1260
  3. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Plus Fees

    The Beck

    39 Railroad Ave, Haverhill, MA 01835
    (978) 971-0945
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,025+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $4,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,867
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $4,741

    Station 316 Apartments

    316 New Boston St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 924-8932
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,186+
    2 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,418
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $3,435

    The Chase at Overlook Ridge

    11 Overlook Ridge Dr, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 625-9456
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,393+
    1 BED
    $2,430+
    2 BEDS
    $2,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $5,361
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $5,361

    The Point at Woburn

    120 Commerce Way, Woburn, MA 01801
    (978) 547-7718
  7. Price Drop. $744 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,560+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,283 - $6,265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,560 - $4,569

    Harbor Point

    24 Oyster Bay Rd, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 499-5556
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Hancock Village

    1 Hancock Village Dr, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467
    (857) 229-2561
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    4 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Edge Merrimack

    1 Merrimack Plz, Lowell, MA 01852
    (978) 570-7182
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Riverwalk Lofts

    250 Merrimack St, Lawrence, MA 01843
    (351) 277-0138
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,381+
    3 BEDS
    $3,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,562 - $7,827
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,112

    The Residences at Stevens Pond

    1 Founders Way, Saugus, MA 01906
    (978) 396-9762
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,830+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,830 - $3,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,220

    Caldwell

    34 Munroe St, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5376
  13. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,254+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,889+
    3 BEDS
    $4,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,254 - $5,075
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,254 - $5,075

    Gibson Point

    1 Gibson Way, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 549-3034
  14. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,463+
    1 BED
    $2,898+
    2 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,530
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,463 - $4,598

    Epicurean

    22 Via Toscana, Salem, NH 03079
    (877) 674-2599
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $4,120+
    3 BEDS
    $4,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,980 - $5,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $5,190
    - 12 Month Lease

    3200 Washington

    3200 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 488-7688
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,009+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,773+
    3 BEDS
    $5,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$3,009 - $8,889

    Park 151

    151 N First St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (857) 349-5932
  17. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,095

    1943 DOT Ave

    1943 Dorchester Ave, Dorchester, MA 02124
    (857) 412-8021
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $3,585
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,651

    Avalon Quincy Adams

    269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169
    (781) 579-6786
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,099+
    1 BED
    $3,417+
    2 BEDS
    $5,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,087 - $6,083
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,095

    345 Harrison

    345 Harrison Ave, Boston, MA 02118
    (781) 808-2659
  20. Price Drop. $875 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $4,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Watermills

    350 Pleasant St, Watertown, MA 02472
    (857) 424-3055
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,865+
    2 BEDS
    $3,740+
    3 BEDS
    $4,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,630
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,630
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alexan Waltham

    79 Pond St, Waltham, MA 02451
    (781) 614-7972
  22. Price Drop. $341 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,362+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+
    4 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    525 LINC

    525 Lincoln St, Allston, MA 02134
    (857) 419-7812
  23. |
    STUDIO
    $3,170+
    1 BED
    $3,193+
    2 BEDS
    $3,974+
    3 BEDS
    $5,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,170 - $13,247
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,170 - $5,362

    Luxe at Alewife

    80 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 678-7293
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,409+
    1 BED
    $4,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,592+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $11,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,409 - $7,212

    Van Ness

    1335 Boylston St, Boston, MA 02215
    (857) 799-7967
  25. |
    STUDIO
    $2,346+
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,324+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $16,307
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $13,135

    Peninsula Apartments

    401 Mount Vernon St, Boston, MA 02125
    (339) 229-5753
  26. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $3,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,330 - $3,420
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,330 - $3,420

    J Woburn Heights

    1042 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801
    (781) 604-1259
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,214+
    1 BED
    $4,060+
    2 BEDS
    $6,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,199 - $6,777
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$3,214 - $6,792

    100 Pier 4

    100 Pier 4 Blvd, Boston, MA 02210
    (781) 773-2954
  28. |
    1 BED
    $4,103+
    2 BEDS
    $4,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962
    Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15
    Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977

    Garrison Square

    32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116
    (857) 364-8625
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,361+
    1 BED
    $2,896+
    2 BEDS
    $3,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,361 - $4,969
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $3,492

    DUO

    180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (857) 386-6965
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,480+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $3,703+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,927
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $4,301

    The Devon at Weiss Farm

    168 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180
    (781) 664-9886
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,614+
    2 BEDS
    $3,237+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    One Newport

    1 Newport Ave, Quincy, MA 02171
    (339) 229-6807
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Dodge Street Marketplace in Beverly, MA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,091 apartments near Dodge Street Marketplace Mall in Beverly, MA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Dodge Street Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Beverly, MA!

Education

Private University
Private University
Public University