Apartments for Rent near Sears Plaza Mall in Ashland, MA - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,395+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,736+2 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$2,670 - $3,585Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $3,651
Avalon Quincy Adams
269 Centre St, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,330Base Rent$3,330 - $3,420Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,330 - $3,420
J Woburn Heights
1042 Main St, Woburn, MA 01801 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,103+2 BEDS$4,943+Base Rent$4,093 - $5,962Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$4,103 - $5,977
Garrison Square
32-32 Garrison St, Boston, MA 02116 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,361+1 BED$2,896+2 BEDS$3,442+Base Rent$2,361 - $4,969Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,361 - $3,492
DUO
180 Central Ave, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,050+
Aspen Regency
147 Rangeway Rd, North Billerica, MA 01862 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,199- 12 Month Lease
Sovereign & Saxony Apartments
23 Auburn St, Framingham, MA 01701 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,464+
Parlmont Park Apartments
10 Floyd St, Billerica, MA 01821 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,304+
Lightview
744 Columbus Ave, Boston, MA 02120 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,550+
The Frances at Ashmont Flats
1970 Dorchester Ave, Boston, MA 02124 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,349+2 BEDS$3,128+Base Rent$2,349 - $4,120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,349 - $4,120
The Point at Sharon
133-137 Old Post Rd, Sharon, MA 02067 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$3,430+1 BED$4,055+2 BEDS$4,975+
95 Saint
95 St. Alphonsus St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$2,733+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,467 - $4,449Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,449
The Point at Waltham
341 2nd Ave, Waltham, MA 02451 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,236+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$2,857+Base Rent$2,236 - $2,947Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,236 - $2,947
Parkside Commons Apartments
100 Stockton St, Chelsea, MA 02150 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,623+3 BEDS$3,226+
Altitude Apartments
211 Kennedy Dr, Malden, MA 02148 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,369+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$4,616+Base Rent$2,279 - $12,662Required Monthly Fees$90Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $12,752
The Batch Yard
25 Charlton St, Everett, MA 02149 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,216+
Heights at Marlborough
39 Briarwood Ln, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,620+3 BEDS$3,500+
One Arboretum
1 Arboretum Way, Canton, MA 02021 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,365 - $3,415Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,365 - $3,415- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Marlborough
155 Ames St, Marlborough, MA 01752 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,580 - $3,490Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,515
Wexford Village
29 Duncannon Ave, Worcester, MA 01604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,250- 12 Month Lease
Lakeview Gardens Apartments
8 Lakeview Gdns, Natick, MA 01760 -
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,394+2 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$2,394 - $5,118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,394 - $2,875
Rosemont Square
2 Chestnut W, Randolph, MA 02368 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,075+Base Rent$2,245 - $4,330Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,245 - $3,570
Malden Square Apartments
480 Main St, Malden, MA 02148 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,559+1 BED$3,206+2 BEDS$3,989+
Pelham Hall
1284 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,638+2 BEDS$4,792+3 BEDS$6,149+
The Tremont
1480-1486 Tremont St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,108+2 BEDS$4,215+Base Rent$2,547 - $4,465Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,465
The Eddy
10 New St, Boston, MA 02128 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,795Base Rent$2,795 - $6,804Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,337
Canton Woods
1 Windsor Woods Ln, Canton, MA 02021 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,798 - $5,417Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,798 - $3,737
Amelia
10 Faxon Ave, Quincy, MA 02169 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,660+Base Rent$2,400 - $2,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $2,660
Canton Estates at Neponset
32 Neponset St, Canton, MA 02021 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$2,534+2 BEDS$2,995+
Quarrystone At Overlook Ridge
10 Overlook Ridge Dr, Malden, MA 02148 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$3,925+2 BEDS$5,895+3 BEDS$7,295+
1443 Beacon
1443 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,567+2 BEDS$3,084+3 BEDS$3,901+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,051Required Monthly Fees$10 - $15Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $4,066
One Upland
8 Upland Woods Cir, Norwood, MA 02062 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,351+1 BED$3,490+2 BEDS$4,650+Base Rent$3,351 - $16,476Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,351 - $4,715
Chroma
240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,510+1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,415+3 BEDS$4,350+
CHR Cambridge - Harvard Square Communities
1 Langdon St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$2,337 - $3,692Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60Total Monthly Price$2,392 - $3,752
Inwood West
1 Inwood Dr, Woburn, MA 01801 -