Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bridge Shopping Center in Agawam, MA - Page 4

3,970 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,600+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Skyview Downtown

    10 Chestnut St, Springfield, MA 01103
    (413) 331-6073
  2. 2 BEDS
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sleeping Giant Apartments

    1238 Hartford Tpke, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (860) 926-2363
  3. STUDIO
    $1,975+
    1 BED
    $2,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eleven East Pleasant

    11 E Pleasant St, Amherst, MA 01002
    (413) 323-3400
  4. Interior Photo - Tellus Green
    1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,893+
    1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,868 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,893 - $2,909

    Tellus Green

    713 Bloomfield Ave, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2347
  5. Building Photo - Park Edge
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,820+
    2 BEDS
    $2,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $2,360
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $2,360
    - 12 Month Lease

    Park Edge

    415 Porter Lake Dr, Springfield, MA 01105
    (413) 798-8091
  6. 1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    905 Lofts

    905 Burnside Ave, East Hartford, CT 06108
    (860) 783-6046
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    The Grand on Ann Uccello

    199-204 Ann Uccello St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (860) 560-8264
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,938
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,938
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,938
    - 12 Month Lease

    Laurel Ridge

    312-380 Hatfield St, Northampton, MA 01060
    (413) 887-3672
  9. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Krause Gardens Senior Living (55+)

    619 Hartford Rd, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 783-7207
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stuart Apartments

    887-897 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105
    (860) 200-3509
  11. STUDIO
    $1,000+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,750

    76 Webster

    76 Webster St, Hartford, CT 06114
    (860) 352-5031
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $950+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    12-16 Groton St

    12-16 Groton St, Hartford, CT 06106
    (959) 777-5338
  13. STUDIO
    $1,759+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $2,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $6,021
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $5,066

    The Pennant at North Crossing

    1212 Main St, Hartford, CT 06103
    (959) 208-4564
  14. STUDIO
    $1,701+
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,935
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,556

    Bigelow Commons

    55 Main St, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 798-8687
  15. 1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+
    3 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,401
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,401

    Sana Apartments

    1570-1674 Main St, Hartford, CT 06120
    (860) 706-8882
  16. 1 BED
    $1,617+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $3,302

    The 600 Apartments

    600 Cottage Grove Rd, Bloomfield, CT 06002
    (959) 251-2513
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,427
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,427

    MLK Apartments

    99 Van Block Ave, Hartford, CT 06106
    (860) 784-7478
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $1,900

    Manchester Green

    167 E Center St, Manchester, CT 06040
    (860) 847-8713
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $1,859
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $1,859
    - 13 Month Lease

    Enclave West Hartford / Parc West

    43 Caya Ave, West Hartford, CT 06110
    (959) 245-2290
  20. 1 BED
    $2,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $3,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,365 - $2,685

    Montgomery Mill Apartments

    25 Canal Bank Rd, Windsor Locks, CT 06096
    (959) 215-6313
  21. 1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,635
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mansions at Hockanum Crossing

    75 Hockanum Blvd, Vernon Rockville, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2415
  22. 1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $2,535
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mayfield Place

    1 Gardners Way, Enfield, CT 06082
    (413) 675-5857
  23. 1 BED
    $1,115+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,515
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mount Vernon Apartments

    1120 Hartford Tpke, Vernon, CT 06066
    (959) 301-2348
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.