Apartments for Rent near Brookside Shops in Acton, MA - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,950 - $2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $2,700
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,665+Base Rent$2,085 - $3,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,085 - $3,180
Bay Ridge at Nashua Apartments
25 Bay Ridge Dr, Nashua, NH 03062 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,590+
Stony Brook Commons
390 Blue Ledge Dr, Roslindale, MA 02131 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,056+
The Fairways
200a E Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,659Base Rent$2,659 - $3,989Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,659 - $3,989
Arrive Lunenburg
1 Carousel Ln, Lunenburg, MA 01462 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,289+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,194 - $4,042Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,194 - $4,042
Residences at Tewksbury Commons
7 Archstone Ave, Tewksbury, MA 01876 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$4,050+Base Rent$2,375 - $4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $4,150- 12 Month Lease
98-106 Queensberry Street
98-106 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,906+1 BED$4,477+2 BEDS$6,421+Base Rent$3,906 - $11,694Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,906 - $7,240
Pierce Boston
200 Brookline Ave, Boston, MA 02215 -
-
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,695+
24 Mount Vernon Apartments
24 Mount Vernon St, Lynn, MA 01901 -
-
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$3,600+Base Rent$2,450 - $4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,500- 12 Month Lease
1060 Main Street
1060 Main St, Millis, MA 02054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+2 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$6,100+Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100
Ttoren Flats
42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,885+3 BEDS$3,600+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,600- 12 Month Lease
Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments
198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,200+
Whitney Towers
275 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,700
90 Ocean
90 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
-
Price Drop. $462 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,616+1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,658+3 BEDS$7,291+Base Rent$2,616 - $7,291Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,616 - $7,291
Elevate
One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,268+1 BED$3,855+2 BEDS$4,760+3 BEDS$7,124+Base Rent$3,247 - $7,103Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,268 - $7,124
One Greenway
Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,442+1 BED$3,427+2 BEDS$4,826+Base Rent$3,359 - $5,486Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,427 - $5,554
Axiom
33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,990+1 BED$3,505+2 BEDS$5,026+Base Rent$2,983 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,990 - $5,135
Prism
50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,595+
BLU Revere
388-394 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,782+
Westwood Glen Commons
21 Westwood Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,630+
Clinton & Prospect Apartments
270 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$3,900+
Christopher Columbus Plaza
145 Commercial St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Price Drop. $401 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,434+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,813+
Cloverleaf Apartments
325 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Barclay on Beacon
1530 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,090+
Brook Village West
103 Cluff Crossing Rd, Salem, NH 03079 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,013+2 BEDS$3,641+3 BEDS$4,201+Base Rent$2,955 - $4,698Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$3,013 - $4,756
Avalon at Lexington
100 Lexington Ridge Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,398+2 BEDS$3,243+Base Rent$2,335 - $3,421Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,398 - $3,484
eaves Burlington
One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,048+3 BEDS$4,088+Base Rent$2,625 - $4,223Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,688 - $4,286
Avalon Burlington
1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,545+Base Rent$2,645 - $3,761Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,710 - $3,826
eaves Wilmington and Wilmington West
1 Avalon Dr, Wilmington, MA 01887 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$5,185+Base Rent$3,020 - $6,080Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,145
Avalon at Lexington Hills
1000 Main Campus Dr, Lexington, MA 02421 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,155+3 BEDS$4,270+Base Rent$2,400 - $4,205Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,465 - $4,270
Avalon North Andover
88 High St, North Andover, MA 01845 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,273 - $2,790Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $2,848
eaves Peabody
51 Keys Dr, Peabody, MA 01960