Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Acton Woods Plaza in Acton, MA - Page 3

45,240 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $3,016+
    1 BED
    $3,974+
    2 BEDS
    $5,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,016 - $9,633
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,016 - $5,359

    Flats on First

    21 Charles St, Cambridge, MA 02141
    (339) 666-1664
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,503+
    2 BEDS
    $3,476+
    3 BEDS
    $4,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,503 - $6,520
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,503 - $6,520

    The Kendrick

    275 2nd Ave, Needham, MA 02494
    (508) 545-9487
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,308+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $3,665+
    3 BEDS
    $4,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,308 - $5,719
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $5,719
    - 12 Month Lease

    500 Ocean

    500 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151
    (781) 776-1622
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,921+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,541+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $4,107
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,750

    Washington Mill

    240-270 Canal St, Lawrence, MA 01840
    (978) 396-5418
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,109+
    1 BED
    $4,080+
    2 BEDS
    $6,070+
    3 BEDS
    $6,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,109 - $10,412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,109 - $10,412

    The Metlo

    399 Congress St, Boston, MA 02210
    (857) 320-4507
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,249+
    1 BED
    $3,660+
    2 BEDS
    $5,373+
    3 BEDS
    $7,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,249 - $8,769
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,249 - $8,769

    The Smith

    89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118
    (857) 799-3915
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,350+
    1 BED
    $2,561+
    2 BEDS
    $3,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,244 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$2,350 - $3,626

    Avalon Saugus

    861 Broadway, Saugus, MA 01906
    (339) 444-2997
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,431 - $8,085
    Required Monthly Fees$135 - $200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $4,011

    The 266 Framingham

    266 Waverly St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (774) 416-2142
  9. STUDIO
    $3,097+
    1 BED
    $3,760+
    2 BEDS
    $4,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,097 - $5,101
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,097 - $5,101

    Harper

    80 Rugg Rd, Allston, MA 02134
    (617) 202-3590
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $2,750+
    1 BED
    $3,030+
    2 BEDS
    $3,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $4,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $3,970

    Velo Forest Hills Apartments

    3686 Washington St, Boston, MA 02130
    (781) 694-6227
  11. Price Drop. $835 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,574+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,736+
    3 BEDS
    $4,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,574 - $9,069
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,574 - $5,995

    Overlook at St. Gabriel's

    175 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (781) 381-4780
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,432+
    1 BED
    $2,346+
    2 BEDS
    $3,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,863
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,346 - $3,863

    Bancroft Lofts

    59 Fountain St, Framingham, MA 01702
    (508) 794-8379
  13. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,496+
    1 BED
    $2,834+
    2 BEDS
    $3,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,496 - $9,863
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,496 - $3,501

    Tempo Cambridge

    203 Concord Tpke, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (857) 424-0928
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,358 - $3,651
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,358 - $2,949

    The Residences at Crosspoint

    42 Wellman St, Lowell, MA 01851
    (978) 547-5620
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,327+
    1 BED
    $2,696+
    2 BEDS
    $3,811+
    3 BEDS
    $5,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220 - $20,455
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,327 - $5,900

    Siena Tuscan Village

    3 Artisan Dr, Salem, NH 03079
    (978) 736-3772
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,825+
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,560+
    3 BEDS
    $3,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $4,220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $4,220
    - 12 Month Lease

    Breakwater North Harbor

    254-258 Lynnway Pky, Lynn, MA 01901
    (978) 354-5656
  17. Price Drop. $595 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,204+
    1 BED
    $4,166+
    2 BEDS
    $5,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,204 - $6,329
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,204 - $6,329

    Bower

    771-775 Beacon St, Boston, MA 02215
    (781) 808-2786
  18. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,550+
    2 BEDS
    $4,589+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $7,052
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,550 - $4,589

    Parkway Apartments

    1555 Vfw Pky, Boston, MA 02132
    (781) 694-6614
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,097+
    1 BED
    $3,122+
    2 BEDS
    $4,170+
    3 BEDS
    $6,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,097 - $8,141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,097 - $6,007

    Urbane at Alewife

    50 Cambridgepark Dr, Cambridge, MA 02140
    (781) 549-3218
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,187 - $9,547
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,187 - $4,254

    Oxbow Wayland

    490 Boston Post Rd, Wayland, MA 01778
    (978) 579-3051
  21. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,870+
    1 BED
    $3,565+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $5,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,805 - $5,955
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,870 - $6,020

    Avalon Brighton

    139 Washington St, Brighton, MA 02135
    (857) 588-1061
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    3 BEDS
    $5,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,441 - $5,600
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,600

    The Proof

    36-40 Sprague St, Hyde Park, MA 02136
    (857) 353-6921
  23. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,775+
    1 BED
    $3,038+
    2 BEDS
    $4,624+
    3 BEDS
    $8,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $20,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,775 - $8,139

    The Nines

    40 William St, Wellesley, MA 02481
    (781) 480-6442
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,548+
    1 BED
    $2,454+
    2 BEDS
    $3,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,454 - $3,813
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,454 - $3,404

    V2 Apartments

    250 Vale St, Chelsea, MA 02150
    (781) 537-0963
  25. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,092+
    1 BED
    $3,635+
    2 BEDS
    $5,260+
    3 BEDS
    $6,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,487 - $6,440
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,092 - $6,440

    The Indie

    35-43 Braintree St, Boston, MA 02134
    (857) 280-0039
  26. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New