Apartments for Rent near Acton Woods Plaza in Acton, MA - Page 11
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,566+1 BED$4,477+2 BEDS$6,421+Base Rent$3,566 - $11,694Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,566 - $7,240
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,598+1 BED$2,563+2 BEDS$4,078+3 BEDS$5,058+Base Rent$2,480 - $6,935Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $5,533
The Basin
200-400 Quannapowitt Pky, Wakefield, MA 01880 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,030+1 BED$3,555+2 BEDS$5,465+Base Rent$3,030 - $6,445Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,030 - $5,475
The West End Apartments
4 Emerson Pl, Boston, MA 02114 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,930+1 BED$2,880+2 BEDS$4,407+Base Rent$2,880 - $5,635Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,880 - $4,755
Lofts at Kendall Square
195 Binney St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,175+3 BEDS$3,935+Base Rent$2,400 - $4,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,935- 12 Month Lease
The Reserve at Burlington
20 Corporate Center Dr, Burlington, MA 01803 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,253+1 BED$3,766+2 BEDS$5,226+Base Rent$3,253 - $6,570Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,253 - $5,561
Third Square
285 3rd St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,880+2 BEDS$3,315+Base Rent$2,880 - $4,365Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,880 - $3,765
Heritage at Stone Ridge
2 Littles Brook Ct, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,650+Base Rent$3,450 - $6,320Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,450 - $4,940
Church Corner
10 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,800+3 BEDS$3,995+Base Rent$2,975 - $3,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,975 - $3,995- 12 Month Lease
The Brook Luxury Apartments of Cambridge
95 Fawcett St, Cambridge, MA 02138 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,695+
24 Mount Vernon Apartments
24 Mount Vernon St, Lynn, MA 01901 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,100Base Rent$3,100 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100 - $3,200
190 North Shore
190 North Shore Rd, Revere, MA 02151 -
Price Drop. $900 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,600+Base Rent$2,450 - $4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $4,500- 12 Month Lease
1060 Main Street
1060 Main St, Millis, MA 02054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,600+2 BEDS$3,500+4 BEDS$6,100+Base Rent$2,600 - $6,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $6,100
Ttoren Flats
42 North Beacon St, Allston, MA 02134 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,550+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,550- 12 Month Lease
Beaver Brook Crossing Apartments
198 Littleton Rd, Chelmsford, MA 01824 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,200+
Whitney Towers
275 Main St, Watertown, MA 02472 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,700Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,700
90 Ocean
90 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,420+Base Rent$2,825 - $5,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,825 - $5,505
Regency Place
7000 Horseshoe Ln, Wilmington, MA 01887 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
BLU Revere
388-394 Ocean Ave, Revere, MA 02151 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,186+2 BEDS$2,657+
Westwood Glen Commons
21 Westwood Glen Rd, Westwood, MA 02090 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,630+
Clinton & Prospect Apartments
270 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,015+2 BEDS$3,900+
Christopher Columbus Plaza
145 Commercial St, Boston, MA 02109 -
Price Drop. $401 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,434+1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,785+
Cloverleaf Apartments
325 Speen St, Natick, MA 01760 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Barclay on Beacon
1530 Beacon St, Brookline, MA 02446 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,033+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,416Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $3,479
eaves Burlington
One Farms Dr, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$3,018+3 BEDS$4,018+Base Rent$2,630 - $4,153Required Monthly Fees$63Total Monthly Price$2,763 - $4,216
Avalon Burlington
1 Arboretum Way, Burlington, MA 01803 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$4,380+Base Rent$2,355 - $4,315Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $4,380
Avalon North Andover
88 High St, North Andover, MA 01845 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,770+1 BED$3,960+2 BEDS$4,515+3 BEDS$6,640+Base Rent$2,705 - $6,725Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,770 - $6,790
Avalon at Chestnut Hill
160 Boylston St, Chestnut Hill, MA 02467 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $4,005
Avalon Natick
3 Chrysler Rd, Natick, MA 01760 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,558+3 BEDS$3,063+
The Fairways
200a E Mountain St, Worcester, MA 01606 -
Exceptional Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,675+
111 Park Drive
111 Park Dr, Boston, MA 02215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,900+Base Rent$2,375 - $3,975Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $3,975- 12 Month Lease
98-106 Queensberry Street
98-106 Queensberry St, Boston, MA 02215 -
Price Drop. $462 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,586+1 BED$3,418+2 BEDS$4,658+3 BEDS$7,291+Base Rent$2,586 - $7,341Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,586 - $7,341
Elevate
One Leighton St, Cambridge, MA 02141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,268+1 BED$3,616+2 BEDS$5,717+3 BEDS$7,124+Base Rent$3,247 - $7,103Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,268 - $7,124
One Greenway
Hudson & Kneeland, Boston, MA 02111 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,442+1 BED$3,299+2 BEDS$4,826+Base Rent$3,231 - $5,486Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $5,554
Axiom
33 Rogers Street, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,230+1 BED$3,505+2 BEDS$5,026+Base Rent$3,223 - $5,128Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,230 - $5,135
Prism
50 Rogers St, Cambridge, MA 02142 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,858+3 BEDS$5,543+
Sanctuary Winchester North
25-35 River St, Winchester, MA 01890