Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Merchant Square in White Plains, MD - Page 8

37,645 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,937+
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $2,828
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,689

    SoNYa

    40 Patterson St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 363-0621
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,427

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  4. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,994+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $8,630
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,994 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  5. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,980+
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $4,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,858 - $5,137
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $5,137

    Hanover 8th Street

    3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (240) 241-7521
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,533
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,280

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,007+
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,007 - $4,233

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  9. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $6,397
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  11. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $4,285
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $4,200

    The Zoe

    2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 619-9457
  12. STUDIO
    $2,326+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,745

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  15. STUDIO
    $2,711+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $5,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $7,870
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $7,982

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,598

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,023+
    1 BED
    $2,637+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $4,686
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,637 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,756+
    2 BEDS
    $4,665+

    Crosby

    300 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 932-7878
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,081+
    1 BED
    $2,122+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    4 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $8,729
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,081 - $6,551

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  22. Price Drop. $972 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $3,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,565

    Rosewick Apartments

    138 Rosewick Corner Pl, La Plata, MD 20646
    (443) 313-8830
  24. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  25. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,341+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  26. Price Drop. $191 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,565+
    1 BED
    $2,108+

    1500 Mass

    1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 883-4479
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    4 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Elevations One

    1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 497-4750
  28. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Orchard Mills

    15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193
    (571) 931-2106
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.