Apartments for Rent near Merchant Square in White Plains, MD - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,917+1 BED$2,132+2 BEDS$3,345+Base Rent$1,894 - $5,643Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,345
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $448 OffSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$3,557+
J Linea
2009 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,086+1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$3,061+
Coda on Half | Luxury Navy Yard / SE DC Apartments for Rent | A Placemakr Experience
41 L St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,911+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$3,656+Base Rent$1,895 - $6,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $4,537
The Gantry DC
300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,450+
Vesta Parkside Apartments
750 Kenilworth Ter NE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,785+3 BEDS$4,485+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355
The Grace
269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,831 - $3,118Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,620
Brandywine Green
15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,315+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $630 Off1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,645+
Define Glover
2210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,922+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$1,905 - $5,364Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,922 - $4,174
The Hale
1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $770 Off
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Harbor at Quantico Creek
17950 Curtis Dr, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,496+
Seminary Towers
4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,380 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,900- 12 Month Lease
Ballston Place
901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $526 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,300+
Mason Hall
1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,683+3 BEDS$3,460+Base Rent$1,682 - $4,332Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,477
Cavalier Club
6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+
Sixteen Hundred Apartments
1600 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Price Drop. $637 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$1,948 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $3,703
Cameron Square
5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,269+
The Bradley Braddock Road Station Apartments
1260 Braddock Pl, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,755+
Dunhill South Apartments
5815 Marlboro Pike, District Heights, MD 20747 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,160+
Whitestone at Landmark
250 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,488+3 BEDS$2,138+4 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,424 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$4 - $21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,785
Longview
13723 Lynn St, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $206 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,222+
Park Crest Apartments
2324 41st St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,759Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,883
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Overlook Hills
4403 23rd Pky, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,173Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,208- 12 Month Lease
Columbia Grove Apartments
1010 S Frederick St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,937+
Summer Ridge
1829 Belle Haven Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Price Drop. $295 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,749+
Fillmore Garden Apartments
805 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Courts of Camp Springs
5327 Carswell Ave, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Discounts1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,949+
Henson Creek Apartment Homes
3466 Brinkley Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,446+
The Crossings At Summerland
13701 Keelingwood Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,009+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,459+
Oakcrest Towers
2100 Brooks Dr, Forestville, MD 20747