Apartments for Rent near Westlake Square Shopping Center in Waldorf, MD - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$1,899+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,551+3 BEDS$7,608+Base Rent$5,522 - $20,106Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,551 - $7,758
The Ashton at Judiciary Square
750 3rd St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,945+
Glen Willow Apartments
903 Glen Willow Dr, Seat Pleasant, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,715+
Skyland Apartments
2333 Skyland Pl SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,814 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,881 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,100+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,884+2 BEDS$4,744+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,709Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,334 - $4,744
Alton District
1401 S St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,650+
Mallard Courts Apartments
4511 Colony Ct, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,142+1 BED$2,396+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,142 - $2,596
Latrobe
1325 15th St NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $630 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,869+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,831 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,869 - $3,263
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,466+Base Rent$2,035 - $4,845Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,330
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Elaine
3210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,760+
Dominion Plaza
1200 S Courthouse Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$7,864+
The Apartments at CityCenter
825-875 10th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
3 BEDS$1,999
Discover Your Dream Home on Anacostia Rd SE!
313 Anacostia Rd SE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,564+1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,255
Braddock Lee
2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,495+
Acclaim at Alexandria
346 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,968+1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,935 - $4,689Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,968 - $4,248
The Belgard
33 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,670+3 BEDS$5,386+Base Rent$2,704 - $9,674Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $9,689
Bell at Courthouse
2200 12th Ct, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,969+
Cheverly Station
6501 Landover Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,638+Base Rent$3,361 - $9,877Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $5,945
Gables Dupont Circle
1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,998+
Lansdowne Village Apartments
1720 Brightseat Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,151+
Heather Hill
5837 Fisher Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,611+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,436+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$4,696+Base Rent$2,413 - $8,851Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,436 - $5,018
565 Penn Residences
565 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,077+1 BED$2,567+Base Rent$2,050 - $4,627Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,152
19Nineteen
1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,823+
Gateway Square Apartments
4855 St. Barnabas Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,644+
Emerald Apartments
3554 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$3,080+
Woodside Apartments
7525 Woodside Ln, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Price Drop. $383 Off1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,475+
Washington Apartments
1205 1/2 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $266 Off1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,781+
Haven Largo
9701 Summit Cir, Largo, MD 20774 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,343+3 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$1,925 - $3,530Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $3,608
eaves Fairfax City
10608-E Kitty Pozer Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$3,965+Base Rent$2,832 - $4,982Required Monthly Fees$150 - $210Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $4,162
Virginia Square
901 N Nelson St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,132+3 BEDS$2,650+
London Park Towers Apartments
5375 Duke St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$3,690+Base Rent$2,435 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$81Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $4,076
Avalon Courthouse Place
1320 N Veitch St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,776+Base Rent$2,327 - $4,872Required Monthly Fees$252 - $458Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,310
Courthouse Plaza
2250 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,913+
Riverside Plaza Apartments
6253 Oxon Hill Rd, Oxon Hill, MD 20745