Apartments for Rent near Westlake Square Shopping Center in Waldorf, MD - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,048+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$2,048+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,092+Base Rent$2,076 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,096 - $3,092
The Summit
260 S Reynolds St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $322 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$4,241+3 BEDS$6,525+Base Rent$2,476 - $6,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $6,525
The Millennium
1330 S Fair St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $416 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,938+1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,920 - $6,370Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,938 - $3,490
Elevation at Washington Gateway
100 Florida Ave NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,692 - $2,901Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,692 - $2,901
Crystal Woods
4905 Southland Ave, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,720 - $2,400Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,400
Wood Lee Arms
4400 Cherry Hill Rd, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,500+2 BEDS$2,000+
Glebe House Apartments
25 W Glebe Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,167+2 BEDS$3,610+
MAA Carlyle Square
501 Holland Ln, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,225+
Sussex Square Apartments
2316 Brooks Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$3,003+Base Rent$1,689 - $3,228Required Monthly Fees$104Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,332
Dominion Middle Ridge
12280 Creekview Cir, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $318 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$3,400+Base Rent$1,745 - $4,528Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,602
Vaughan Place
3401 38th St NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Discounts1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,150+4 BEDS$2,725+
Cameron Pointe Apartments
1113 Nalley Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,877+3 BEDS$4,092+Base Rent$2,373 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,092
Marlowe VA
400 15th St S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,327+
The Aspen
3201 Landover St, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,010+
Belcrest Plaza
3507 Toledo Terrace, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,980+
Haven Columbia Pike
805 S Florida St, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,955+
Fox Hills North
1108 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Good Value1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,835+
Gleneagles Apartments
11604 Lewisham Pl, Waldorf, MD 20602 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,933+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,543+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,678Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,933 - $4,032
The Frasier
615 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,213+2 BEDS$3,019+Base Rent$2,183 - $5,459Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,213 - $3,389
Station 650
650 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,552+1 BED$2,476+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,522Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$2,476 - $4,320
The Gramercy
550 14th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,730+
Park Greene
2641 Shadyside Ave, Suitland, MD 20746 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,556+
The Acadia at Metropolitan Park
575 12th Rd S, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,592 - $2,851Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,953
Tapestry Largo Station
9300 Lottsford Rd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,590 - $8,565Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,163
The Palatine Apartments
1301 N Troy St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$3,062+Base Rent$1,900 - $6,094Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,525
Halstead Square - Lotus & Lofts
2729 Merrilee Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,629+1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,606 - $12,350Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $3,235
Takoma Central
235-255 Carroll St NW, Washington, DC 20012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,142+2 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,022- 12 Month Lease
Dwell Vienna Metro
2975 Hunters Branch Rd, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Price Drop. $344 OffSTUDIO$1,687+1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$3,059+
Highland Park at Columbia Heights Metro
1400 Irving St NW, Washington, DC 20010 -
DiscountsPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,741+3 BEDS$2,471+
Gates of Ballston
4108 4th St N, Arlington, VA 22203 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,452+
Parc Rosslyn Apartments
1531 N Pierce St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,165+
The Saratoga Apartments
4601 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$3,860+
The Cloisters
100 Michigan Ave NE, Washington, DC 20017 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,321+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $2,713
5333 Connecticut
5333 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015 -
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,542+
Langdon Park at Fort Washington
2428 Corning Ave, Fort Washington, MD 20744 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,923 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,942 - $2,758
Curve 6100
6100 Lincolnia Rd, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $616 OffSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$2,750+
Park Van Ness
4455 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,921 - $3,332Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $3,348
LOREN
6410 Arlington Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$5,345+Base Rent$2,040 - $6,885Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,040 - $5,345
Atlantic Plumbing
2112 8th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $487 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,044+
Potomac Vista Apartments
14101 Kristin Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22191