Apartments for Rent near Thornton Shopping Center in Waldorf, MD - Page 15
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,098+3 BEDS$2,648+
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,850+
Dorchester Towers Apartments
2001 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,438+1 BED$3,857+2 BEDS$5,502+Base Rent$3,415 - $6,189Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,438 - $6,212
Residences on The Avenue
2221 I St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$4,495+
Lyon Place at Clarendon Center
1200 N Garfield St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,899+
Summerland Heights Apartments
13671 Cridercrest Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,551+3 BEDS$7,608+Base Rent$5,522 - $20,106Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,551 - $7,758
The Ashton at Judiciary Square
750 3rd St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Price Drop. $336 Off1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,950+
Glen Willow Apartments
903 Glen Willow Dr, Seat Pleasant, MD 20743 -
1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,800+
Forest Park
9300 Piney Branch Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20903 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,715+
Skyland Apartments
2333 Skyland Pl SE, Washington, DC 20020 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,854 - $4,976Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,043
North Park
4615 N Park Ave, Chevy Chase, MD 20815 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,229+
Shorehaven
2900 Shorehaven Way, Dumfries, VA 22026 -
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,829 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $2,969
Preserve at Catons Crossing
2760 Green Ash Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,334+1 BED$2,864+2 BEDS$4,724+Base Rent$2,299 - $4,849Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,334 - $4,884
Alton District
1401 S St NW, Washington, DC 20009 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,650+
Mallard Courts Apartments
4511 Colony Ct, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
-
Price Drop. $630 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,909+1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,458+3 BEDS$3,258+Base Rent$1,871 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $3,263
Residences at Springfield Station
6802 Junction Blvd, Springfield, VA 22150 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,471+Base Rent$2,035 - $4,850Required Monthly Fees$250 - $325Total Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,335
Lofts 590
590 S 15th St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $440 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$3,100+
The Elaine
3210 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,146+
The Alloy
4700 Berwyn House Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,760+
Dominion Plaza
1200 S Courthouse Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,075+
Mayfair House
2930 Cherry St, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,437+1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$7,864+
The Apartments at CityCenter
825-875 10th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
3 BEDS$1,999
Discover Your Dream Home on Anacostia Rd SE!
313 Anacostia Rd SE, Washington, DC 20019 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,298 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,255
Braddock Lee
2423 Menokin Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,495+
Acclaim at Alexandria
346 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $740 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,908+1 BED$2,176+2 BEDS$3,109+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,709Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,908 - $4,248
The Belgard
33 N St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,741+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,714 - $3,913Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,629
Monument Village at College Park
9122 Baltimore Ave, College Park, MD 20740 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,924+2 BEDS$3,511+Base Rent$2,909 - $6,874Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,924 - $3,895
Bell at Courthouse
2200 12th Ct, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,969+
Cheverly Station
6501 Landover Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,262+2 BEDS$4,638+Base Rent$3,223 - $9,877Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,262 - $5,945
Gables Dupont Circle
1750-1754 P St NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,998+
Lansdowne Village Apartments
1720 Brightseat Rd, Landover, MD 20785 -
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,151+
Heather Hill
5837 Fisher Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,638+
Kaywood Gardens Apartments
4101 Kaywood Pl, Mount Rainier, MD 20712 -
Price Drop. $283 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,238+1 BED$2,992+2 BEDS$4,696+Base Rent$2,215 - $8,851Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,238 - $5,018
565 Penn Residences
565 Pennsylvania Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,087+1 BED$2,547+Base Rent$2,060 - $4,598Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,087 - $3,132
19Nineteen
1919 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,823+
Gateway Square Apartments
4855 St. Barnabas Rd, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,644+
Emerald Apartments
3554 55th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20784 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,041+
Woodside Apartments
7525 Woodside Ln, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$3,475+
Washington Apartments
1205 1/2 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001