Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Thornton Shopping Center in Waldorf, MD - Page 11

43,636 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $377 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+

    The Kenmore

    5415 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-3796
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,621+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+

    Majestic

    3200 16th St NW, Washington, DC 20010
    (240) 438-4352
  3. 1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898

    Vista Laurel Highlands

    8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079
    (571) 554-5729
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,477+
    1 BED
    $2,675+
    2 BEDS
    $4,024+
    Plus Fees

    The Waycroft

    740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 919-6730
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,037+
    1 BED
    $2,188+
    2 BEDS
    $2,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $5,519
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $2,868

    Potomac Towers

    2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 475-9065
  6. Price Drop. $329 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,662+
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,655 - $2,822
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,829

    Falls Green

    501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (202) 932-9553
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435 - $3,189
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,080

    Rosslyn Vue Apartments

    1820 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (202) 914-5441
  8. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,884+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,847
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,884 - $2,847
    - 12 Month Lease

    Amberleigh

    8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031
    (571) 749-2749
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,425

    The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community

    6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-4168
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,098+
    1 BED
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,098 - $3,433

    Ora

    2144 California St NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 410-2623
  11. STUDIO
    $1,917+
    1 BED
    $2,212+
    2 BEDS
    $3,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,894 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $3,331

    RESA

    22 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 624-9525
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,945+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796

    Rivergate

    13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191
    (571) 462-2674
  13. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,981+
    1 BED
    $2,083+
    2 BEDS
    $3,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $6,497
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,981 - $4,656

    The Gantry DC

    300 Morse St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 918-4643
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,210+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $3,345+
    3 BEDS
    $4,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210 - $5,355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $5,355

    The Grace

    269 19th Ct S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 414-4683
  15. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,819 - $3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $2,621

    Brandywine Green

    15135 Mattawoman Dr, Brandywine, MD 20613
    (301) 579-3554
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,922+
    1 BED
    $2,012+
    2 BEDS
    $3,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $5,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,922 - $4,177

    The Hale

    1150 1st St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 695-1876
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Seminary Towers

    4701 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 517-7536
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,305+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $3,900
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ballston Place

    901 N Pollard St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0691
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,715+
    1 BED
    $1,975+
    2 BEDS
    $2,745+
    Plus Fees

    Lenox Club

    401 S 12th St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (301) 683-5545
  20. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,590+
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Plus Fees

    Mason Hall

    1420 W Abingdon Dr, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 695-1630
  21. STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $4,332
    Required Monthly Fees$9 - $26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,477

    Cavalier Club

    6200 Wilson Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044
    (240) 414-8465
  22. Price Drop. $637 Off
    1 BED
    $2,306+
    2 BEDS
    $3,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,202 - $5,210
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $3,682

    Cameron Square

    5555 Cardinal Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (571) 450-8706
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.