Apartments for Rent near Villages of Urbana in Urbana, MD - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,288+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,651+1 BED$1,474+
The Flats at Shady Grove
1380 Piccard Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,328+
The Verandahs Apartments
9308 Willow Creek Dr, Montgomery Village, MD 20886 -
-
Price Drop. $908 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,705+Base Rent$1,799 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,805 - $3,005
Pinnacle at Town Center
19860 Century Blvd, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Price Drop. $431 OffSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,610+
Landmark at Glenmont Station
2301 Glenallan Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,335+
The Alaire Twinbrook Station Apartments
1101 Higgins Pl, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Plus Fees1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,604+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $296 Off1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,239+
The Apartments at Wellington Trace
4901 Meridian Way, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,960 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $2,334
Stuart Woods Apartments
140-A Laurel Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,586+
Fenestra at The Square
20 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$3,013+
The Met Rockville
255 N Washington St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,142+
The Fred Apartment Homes
402 Harlan Way, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good Value1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,450+
Residences on the Lane - 62+
2 Helen Heneghan Way, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,455+
The Residences at the Manor Apartments
141 Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,194+
Paramount & Majestic at Spectrum Town Center
230 Spectrum Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20879 -
Discounts1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,165+
Urban Green Apartments
3300 Galena Dr, Frederick, MD 21704 -
1 BED$1,877+2 BEDS$2,195+
Jefferson Place Apartments
5835 White Lake Ln, Frederick, MD 21703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,848 - $2,398Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,445
Kings Reserve Sterling 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
22355 Providence Village Dr, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,695+Base Rent$2,063 - $3,733Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,765- 12 Month Lease
The Jameson at Kincora
20725 Wood Quay Dr, Sterling, VA 20166 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,907+1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,647+
Arrowwood Apartments
5410 McGrath Blvd, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,301+
Lake Linganore Apartments
10255 Sculpin St, New Market, MD 21774 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$3,041+
Rockwell at Crown
800 Rockwell Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,170+
The Terrace
10 W College Ter, Frederick, MD 21701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,907Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,685
Cherry Knoll
18832 Bent Willow Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,959+
The Apartments at Elmwood Terrace
1420 Key Pky, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$2,977+Base Rent$1,928 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $2,987
Chase Heritage
1212 Chase Heritage Cir, Sterling, VA 20164 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,814+
Rollins Park Apartments
1599 E Jefferson St, Rockville, MD 20852 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,265+Base Rent$1,609 - $2,726Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,614
Willowdale Crossing
150-A Willowdale Dr, Frederick, MD 21702 -
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,923+
BLVD | Forty Four
44 Maryland Ave, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,114+2 BEDS$2,511+4 BEDS$3,057+Base Rent$2,107 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,407
The Park at Walnut Ridge
2001 Wood Hollow Pl, Frederick, MD 21702 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,476+
Elms Clarksburg Village
12200 Elm Forest Ct, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,058+1 BED$2,284+2 BEDS$3,027+
BLVD Commons
43805 Central Station Dr, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,524+3 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$1,815 - $4,774Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,919 - $3,279
Bell Ashburn Farms
22541 Hickory Hill Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,647+
Elms Germantown
20426 Apple Harvest Cir, Germantown, MD 20876 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,603+Base Rent$1,763 - $10,277Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,804 - $10,318
Avana Fieldstone
703 Clark Ct NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,395+
Axis at Shady Grove
Corporate Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,428+3 BEDS$3,034+
Jefferson Arbors at Broadlands
43170 Thistledown Ter, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$1,102+
Parkside Landing Apartments
735 Monroe St, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Price Drop. $379 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$2,233+3 BEDS$3,096+Base Rent$1,994 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,001 - $3,714
Huntington at King Farm
801 Elmcroft Blvd, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,221Base Rent$2,106 - $8,490Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $2,450
Heritage at Leesburg
86 Heritage Way NE, Leesburg, VA 20176