Apartments for Rent near Merrimac Square in Takoma Park, MD - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,137+
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,807+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,804+3 BEDS$6,128+Base Rent$1,782 - $25,949Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $6,128
The Apollo
600 H St NE, Washington, DC 20002 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,971+
Plaza Towers
6700 Belcrest Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,296+
Arcadian Apartments
13615 Colgate Way, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,965+
Arden Pointe Apartments
13315 Edinburgh Ln, Laurel, MD 20708 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,116+Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288Required Monthly Fees$146Total Monthly Price$1,916 - $3,434
The Encore
2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$3,397+3 BEDS$7,989+
Altaire
400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,195+
Randolph Towers
4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500
Cortland on Adams
2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,975+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,793+
Mason at Van Dorn
140 S Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,517+
Gateway at Gaithersburg
925 A Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|STUDIO$1,939+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,126+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,154+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,424+Base Rent$1,830 - $8,638Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,830 - $3,479
Ashton at Dulles Corner
13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171 -
|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,631+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,145 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,969- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+
Manchester Lakes
7131 Silver Lake Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,921 - $2,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $2,932
Windsor at Fairlakes
4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
STUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve
7789 Arundel Mills Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,641+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,433+Base Rent$1,970 - $12,345Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,604
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
Wildwood Park
5550 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
|1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,956+
Verona at District Heights
5042 Silver Hill Ct, Forestville, MD 20747 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,415 - $5,352Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,775
Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes
935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$2,515+
Village Square Apartments and Townhomes
8096 Crainmont Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$2,760+
The Knoll at Fair Oaks
12201 Pender Creek Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,581+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,690+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,761+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,754 - $2,888Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,499
The Bennington
1215 E West Hwy, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,844+1 BED$2,284+2 BEDS$3,020+Base Rent$1,754 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,940
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201