Apartments for Rent near Ritchie Robinson Plaza in Severna Park, MD - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $874 Off|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,900+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,270+1 BED$2,341+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$4,765+
Avalon 555 President
555 President St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,460+
Avalon Arundel Crossing
820 Concorde Cir, Linthicum Heights, MD 21090 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,766 - $2,958Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,267
The Highline
6445 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,801+
1274 at Towson
1274 E Joppa Rd, Towson, MD 21286 -
1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,802+
Stella
3950 Garden City Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20785 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,763+2 BEDS$1,553+4 BEDS$1,247+
Prosper On Fayette
400 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$3,059+
Motiva
6420 Cherrywood Ln, Greenbelt, MD 20770 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|STUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,535+3 BEDS$3,065+
Everly
97 Capital Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,754+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,652 - $7,008Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $7,110
The Lucie
3850 Boston St, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,208+2 BEDS$3,367+
Elms Fells Point
2001 Aliceanna St, Baltimore, MD 21231 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,365+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,353Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,370
250 Mission
250 Mission Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21230 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$4,258+Base Rent$1,768 - $5,443Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $5,465
Marlow
6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,200+
For Rent: Urban Luxury at 906 Trinity Street – Your City Oasis Awaits!
906-910 Trinity St, Baltimore, MD 21202 -
Price Drop. $757 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,201+3 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,826 - $5,831Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159
Addison Row
4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,705+1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,092+3 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166
Atworth
4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,229+3 BEDS$3,372+
Lofts at Yard 56
560 Bayview Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21224 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,733+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$2,492+3 BEDS$3,778+Base Rent$1,701 - $7,410Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $3,803
Aster
4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,192+3 BEDS$3,412+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560
The Residences at Sandy Farms
7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,250+
300 W Fayette St
300 W Fayette St, Baltimore, MD 21201 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,916+1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,184+Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334
Sovren
5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,505+3 BEDS$4,035+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$2,209+
Opal Largo Station
9420 Grand Blvd, Largo, MD 20774 -
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,038+
Parke Laurel Apartment Homes
13178 Larchdale Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,320+
Skylark Pointe Apartment Homes
9150 Parkland Rd, Parkville, MD 21234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,280+
Westerlee Apartment Homes
8 Poolside Ct, Catonsville, MD 21228 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,135+
Charlesmont Apartment Homes
3000 Wallford Dr, Dundalk, MD 21222 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,830+
eaves Columbia Town Center
10300 Hickory Ridge Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,600+
Quail Hollow Apartment Homes
7930 Silver Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21061 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,220+
Courthouse Square Apartments
1112 Ivywood Ln, Towson, MD 21286 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$1,052+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hilltop Apartments
5345 85th Ave, New Carrollton, MD 20784 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vistas at Lake Largo 55+ Senior Community
500 N Harry S Truman Dr, Largo, MD 20774 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,170+
Seneca Bay Apartment Homes
3736 White Pine Rd, Middle River, MD 21220 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,124+3 BEDS$1,699+