Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Green Center in Rockville, MD - Page 8

60,285 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $4,594
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,427

    Ledger Union Market

    1320 4th St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (855) 533-3470
  2. Price Drop. $339 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $2,524+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    3 BEDS
    $5,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $8,630
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,939 - $5,663

    Illume

    853 New Jersey Ave SE, Washington, DC 20003
    (240) 465-0144
  3. Price Drop. $293 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,980+
    1 BED
    $1,858+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $4,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,858 - $5,137
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,858 - $5,137

    Hanover 8th Street

    3201 8th St NE, Washington, DC 20017
    (240) 241-7521
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,238+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $4,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $6,022
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,049

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,734+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $3,241+
    3 BEDS
    $4,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,712 - $5,443
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $5,465

    Marlow

    6200 Valencia Ln, Columbia, MD 21044
    (240) 570-7050
  7. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,855+
    1 BED
    $1,892+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,848 - $4,115
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,873

    The Laureate

    8005 Gramercy Blvd, Rockville, MD 20855
    (240) 363-4023
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,533
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,280

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,007+
    1 BED
    $2,302+
    2 BEDS
    $3,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,007 - $4,233

    Alta 801

    801 New Jersey Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001
    (202) 894-9623
  10. Price Drop. $757 Off
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,201+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $6,397
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,852 - $5,159

    Addison Row

    4800 Addison Rd, Capitol Heights, MD 20743
    (240) 624-6960
  11. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,427+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,892+
    3 BEDS
    $4,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,143 - $9,534
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,185 - $4,733

    Chevy Chase Lake

    3820 Chaplin Pl, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
    (240) 558-6324
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,705+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,092+
    3 BEDS
    $3,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,639 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,166

    Atworth

    4201 River Rd, Riverdale, MD 20737
    (301) 364-9224
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,045
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,048

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  14. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,767 - $4,107
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $3,311

    The Astrid

    5159 Pooks Hill Rd, Bethesda, MD 20814
    (202) 318-3858
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,996+
    1 BED
    $2,359+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    3 BEDS
    $5,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,908 - $7,147
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $5,330

    OZMA

    44 M St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (301) 918-5808
  16. STUDIO
    $2,326+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  19. STUDIO
    $2,711+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $5,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $7,870
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $7,982

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,914+
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,415+
    3 BEDS
    $3,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,882 - $7,562
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,914 - $3,879

    Aster

    4400 Calvert Rd, College Park, MD 20740
    (301) 778-2791
  21. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,716 - $3,037
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,933

    The Six

    6400 America Blvd, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 387-9460
  22. |
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $3,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965 - $3,528
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,192 - $3,560

    The Residences at Sandy Farms

    7900 Erin Michele Pky, Severn, MD 21144
    (667) 802-2497
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,838+
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,838 - $3,598

    Venture on I

    60 I St SW, Washington, DC 20024
    (571) 475-9674
  24. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,023+
    1 BED
    $2,637+
    2 BEDS
    $4,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555 - $4,686
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,637 - $4,496

    Fitzroy

    3275 Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (240) 363-9107
  25. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,524+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,921+
    3 BEDS
    $4,306+

    J.COOPERS ROW

    1319 S Capitol St SW, Washington, DC 20003
    (771) 333-8581
  26. Price Drop. $404 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,816+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,667+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,792 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $3,476

    Reynard

    1100 Dahlia St NW, Washington, DC 20012
    (240) 502-1389
  27. Price Drop. $601 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,179+
    1 BED
    $2,350+
    2 BEDS
    $3,943+
    3 BEDS
    $6,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257

    Ravel and Royale

    10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852
    (240) 255-9380
  28. Price Drop. $673 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,369+
    1 BED
    $2,389+
    2 BEDS
    $3,588+
    3 BEDS
    $6,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,276 - $15,548
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $8,101

    Residences at Mazza

    5300 Wisconsin Ave NW, Washington, DC 20015
    (240) 363-2032
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,081+
    1 BED
    $2,122+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    4 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $8,729
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,081 - $6,551

    Theory

    300 Neal Pl NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (202) 937-0923
  30. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,916+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,425+
    3 BEDS
    $4,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,726 - $4,268
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,792 - $4,334

    Sovren

    5685 Little Branch Run, Hyattsville, MD 20782
    (240) 898-4772
  31. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,311+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,770
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,311 - $3,882

    Modera Falls Church

    1033 W Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (855) 705-6970
  32. Price Drop. $972 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    3 BEDS
    $6,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $8,925
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,736 - $8,958

    Margarite

    1280 Union St NE, Washington, DC 20002
    (240) 392-6774
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,088+
    1 BED
    $1,978+
    2 BEDS
    $2,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,886 - $5,695
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $3,976

    Skymark

    12000 Inspiration St, Reston, VA 20190
    (571) 500-1522
  34. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,019 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $5,151

    Alta NOVA

    5851 Columbia Pike, Falls Church, VA 22041
    (571) 609-6621
  35. Price Drop. $399 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,883+
    1 BED
    $3,258+
    2 BEDS
    $4,341+
    3 BEDS
    $13,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,775 - $14,500
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,883 - $14,608

    Accolade

    1425 New York Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005
    (202) 918-3302
  36. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,224+
    1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,107 - $4,888
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $4,056

    Aventon Moorefield

    43601 Charitable St, Ashburn, VA 20148
    (240) 774-2778
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.