Apartments for Rent near The Green Center in Rockville, MD - Page 12
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$2,102 - $2,948Required Monthly Fees$1Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $2,949
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$5,109+Base Rent$2,140 - $7,401Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $7,411
Flats 8300 Apartment Homes
8300 Wisconsin Ave, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Price Drop. $601 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,179+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,943+3 BEDS$6,299+Base Rent$2,172 - $12,250Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $12,257
Ravel and Royale
10511 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,579
Huntington Gateway
5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,078+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,424+3 BEDS$6,561+Base Rent$2,058 - $7,610Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,078 - $7,630
The Elm
4710 Elm St, Bethesda, MD 20814 -
Good Value1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,895+
eaves Columbia Town Center
10300 Hickory Ridge Rd, Columbia, MD 21044 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,460+
Avalon at Foxhall
4100 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Discounts1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,150+
Avalon at Traville
14240 Alta Oaks Dr, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$3,097+3 BEDS$4,127+Base Rent$2,080 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$2,157 - $4,872
Avalon Falls Church
6600 Colton Crawford Cir, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,297+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$2,996+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,370Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $4,452- 12 Month Lease
Avalon Potomac Yard
731 Seaton Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Good Value1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$2,565+
Avalon Russett
8185 Scenic Meadow Dr, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Price Drop. $700 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,570+
AVA Wheaton
2425 Blueridge Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20902 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$2,733+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,685Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $2,773
eaves Fairfax Towers
2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,976+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$2,785+
eaves Washingtonian Center
15717 Winners Dr, North Potomac, MD 20878 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$2,879+Base Rent$2,130 - $3,245Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,224 - $3,339
Avalon Mosaic
2987 District Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $2,646
eaves Fair Lakes
13116 Autumn Woods Way, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Good Value1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,435+
Avalon at Grosvenor Station
10306 Strathmore Hall St, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Good Value1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,500+3 BEDS$2,880+
Avalon Laurel
6900 Andersons Way, Laurel, MD 20707 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,960+
Avalon Dunn Loring
2750 Gallows Rd, Vienna, VA 22180 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,531+2 BEDS$3,589+Base Rent$2,437 - $4,067Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,161
AVA Ballston Square
850 N Randolph St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $807 OffSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,382+2 BEDS$3,539+3 BEDS$4,652+
Jefferson Marketplace
1510-1514 7th St NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,516+
South Port
6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,160+3 BEDS$2,970+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,121+3 BEDS$2,659+
Verona at Naylor Metro
3103-3107 Good Hope Ave, Temple Hills, MD 20748 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$2,080 - $3,570Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,120 - $3,610
455 at Tinner Hill
455 S Maple Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Price Drop. $670 OffSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $441 OffSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,340+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,899+
Canterbury Apartments
20019 Sweetgum Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,347+3 BEDS$3,120+
Bainbridge Cabin Branch
22551 Cabin Branch Ave, Clarksburg, MD 20871 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,641+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $409 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,355+3 BEDS$2,789+
The Graham at Southern Towers
5021 Seminary Rd, Alexandria, VA 22311 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,038+2 BEDS$4,040+
Trellis House
2323 Sherman Ave NW, Washington, DC 20001 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,493+
333 Ellington Apartments
333 Ellington Blvd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,414+
Montgomery White Oak Apartments
11550 Stewart Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,808+
The Benjamin at Landover Hills
4085 Warner Ave, Landover Hills, MD 20784 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,790+3 BEDS$4,035+
Logic at White Oak
12230 Longfield Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20904 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$1,802+2 BEDS$2,217+
Arbor College Park