Apartments for Rent near Rollins Center in Rockville, MD - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,137+
-
|
-
Price Drop. $381 Off|STUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,623+
Plaza Towers
6700 Belcrest Rd, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $422 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,507 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $3,600
Connecticut Plaza
2901 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,479+3 BEDS$6,319+Base Rent$2,200 - $13,848Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,221 - $6,339
Vita Tysons Corner
7902 Tysons One Pl, McLean, VA 22102 -
|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,834+
Avenue Apartments
6311 Pennsylvania Ave, Forestville, MD 20747 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,297+3 BEDS$3,056+Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,419
The Encore
2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|STUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,250+
Varsity On K
950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,195+
Randolph Towers
4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,155+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,434+3 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$1,922 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,930 - $3,433
J Harbor Park at North Point
11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,992+
Mason at Van Dorn
140 S Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,520+
Gateway at Gaithersburg
925 A Clopper Rd, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
-
|STUDIO$1,937+1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,130+
Palisades at Arundel Preserve
7694 Dorchester Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,467+
The Villages at Decoverly
9901 Gable Ridge Ter, Rockville, MD 20850 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,143+3 BEDS$3,771+
Inigo's Crossing
5405 Tuckerman Ln, North Bethesda, MD 20852 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,775+
Manchester Lakes
7131 Silver Lake Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22315 -
|2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$2,774+4 BEDS$3,491+
The Ivy Rockville
1699 Yale Pl, Rockville, MD 20850 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$1,921 - $2,932Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $2,932
Windsor at Fairlakes
4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,233+
Landmark Apartments
5603 Cypress Creek Dr, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
STUDIO$1,871+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,841+
The Residences at Arundel Preserve
7789 Arundel Mills Blvd, Hanover, MD 21076 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,641+
Columbia Plaza
2400 Virginia Ave NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,616 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,604
Ellipse at Fairfax Corner
11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,395+
Wildwood Park
5550 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,925+
The Gallery on New Hampshire
1809 Fox St, Adelphi, MD 20783 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,305+
SouthRidge
9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$3,840+
Quincy Plaza
3900 N Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,601+
South Port
6112 Edsall Rd, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,415 - $5,288Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,785
Willow Run at Mark Center Apartment Homes
935 N Van Dorn St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,730+3 BEDS$2,953+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $3,323
Townes at Herndon
508 Pride Ave, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,150+
Ellicott Grove
3005 Oak Green Cir, Ellicott City, MD 21043 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,943+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Apartments at The Sycamores
1815-A Sycamore Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,104+2 BEDS$2,726+Base Rent$1,920 - $4,148Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,626
Array at West Alex
3445 Berkeley St, Alexandria, VA 22302 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$4,815+Base Rent$2,655 - $5,405Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $4,985
Zoso Flats
1025 N Fillmore St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,197+3 BEDS$2,583+
3350 At Alterra
3350 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$4,690+
West End Residences
1221 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,029+Base Rent$1,760 - $4,658Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,949
F1RST Residences
1263 First St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,295+
Virginia Square Towers
3444 Fairfax Dr, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $353 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305