Apartments for Rent near Montrose Shopping Center in Rockville, MD - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $209 Off|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,930+
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,145+
Seven Springs Apartments
9310 Cherry Hill Rd, College Park, MD 20740 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,105+2 BEDS$2,652+3 BEDS$3,562+Base Rent$1,980 - $12,091Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$2,105 - $3,677
Broadlands Apartments
21799 Crescent Park Sq, Ashburn, VA 20148 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,110+
The Seasons
9220 Old Lantern Way, Laurel, MD 20723 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$5,888+
Harlow Navy Yard
1100 2nd Pl SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Price Drop. $348 Off|1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,594+
Chatham Gardens
3372 N Chatham Rd, Ellicott City, MD 21042 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,975+
Beacon Place at Kentlands
916 Beacon Square Ct, Gaithersburg, MD 20878 -
|1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$3,294+
Evolution At Towne Centre
14725 4th St, Laurel, MD 20707 -
|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,970+
Lync at Alterra
3420 Toledo Ter, Hyattsville, MD 20782 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,920+
Palette at Arts District
5501 45th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781 -
Price Drop. $345 Off1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,195+
Cinnamon Run/Peppertree Farm
14120 Weeping Willow Dr, Silver Spring, MD 20906 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,618+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$3,493+Base Rent$1,615 - $5,235Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,238
The Edmund
2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,759+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,859
Eaton Square
801 4 Mile Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$2,046+
The Milano
1002 Kennebec St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$2,013+
Verona at Suitland Metro
3401 Pearl Dr, Suitland, MD 20746 -
Price Drop. $495 OffSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,407+
3003 Van Ness
3003 Van Ness St NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$2,168+
1500 Mass
1500 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20005 -
Price Drop. $610 OffSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,365+
Connecticut Heights
4850 Connecticut Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,430+
Tall Oaks Apartment Homes
3515 Leslie Way, Laurel, MD 20724 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$5,390+
Aviator House
1625 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20036 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,654+
Seventy1Hundred Capitol Yards
70 I St SE, Washington, DC 20003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,844+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$34Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $2,979- 12 Month Lease
Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike
1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,408+1 BED$2,200+
State House Apartments
2122 Massachusetts Ave NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,600+
Streamside Apartments
340 N Summit Ave, Gaithersburg, MD 20877 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,030+2 BEDS$2,596+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,741
Station on Silver
2340 Carta Way, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,776+
Canterbury Apartments
20019 Sweetgum Cir, Germantown, MD 20874 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$3,558+Base Rent$1,696 - $3,514Required Monthly Fees$44 - $49Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $3,563
The Whitmore
4301 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,118
Presidential Greens
3904 Executive Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,569+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,798+Base Rent$1,468 - $3,004Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,105
Arbor Park of Alexandria
6340 Wingate St, Alexandria, VA 22312 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|STUDIO$1,648+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,245+
Eleven55 Ripley
1155 Ripley St, Silver Spring, MD 20910 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $463 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,111+1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$3,224+3 BEDS$6,323+Base Rent$1,537 - $17,082Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $12,764
Cortland Bennett Park
1601 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,833+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,773 - $8,491Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,833 - $8,551
The Landing at Herndon
2511 Farmcrest Dr, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,363+3 BEDS$2,878+Base Rent$1,785 - $8,925Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $7,792
Cortland at Dulles
13690 Legacy Cir, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,616 - $7,951Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,721 - $6,289
Cortland Van Dorn
205 Century Pl, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,702 - $7,288Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,817 - $7,403
Cortland Landmark
300 Yoakum Pky, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,876+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500
Cortland on Adams
2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,424+Base Rent$1,970 - $10,707Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822
Cortland Ballston
4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,874+1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,640+3 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$1,782 - $10,677Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $10,727
Cortland Columbia Pike
1201 S Ross St, Arlington, VA 22204