Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Congressional Plaza in Rockville, MD - Page 6

59,652 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    3 BEDS
    $3,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,770 - $3,288
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,419

    The Encore

    2215 N Pickett St, Alexandria, VA 22304
    (202) 410-6826
  2. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $4,418+
    3 BEDS
    $5,250+

    Varsity On K

    950 24th St NW, Washington, DC 20037
    (240) 363-2337
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,221+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Plus Fees

    Altaire

    400 Army Navy Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 894-7518
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,621+
    2 BEDS
    $3,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $5,794
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $5,304

    Crystal Square

    1515 Richmond Hwy, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 410-1337
  5. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+
    3 BEDS
    $5,195+
    Plus Fees

    Randolph Towers

    4001 N 9th St, Arlington, VA 22203
    (202) 932-0651
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,876+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $10,385
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $10,500

    Cortland on Adams

    2000 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 581-6744
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,929+
    2 BEDS
    $2,434+
    3 BEDS
    $3,173+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Total Monthly Price$1,929 - $3,433

    J Harbor Park at North Point

    11410 Esplanade Dr, Reston, VA 20194
    (571) 520-9075
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,554

    Huntington Gateway

    5982 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (434) 333-0992
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,381
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,665

    Castle Manor Apartments

    5307 38th Ave, Hyattsville, MD 20781
    (240) 679-8300
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,154+
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,888 - $8,638
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $3,479

    Ashton at Dulles Corner

    13958 Mansarde Ave, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-0941
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $2,935
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Columbia Pike

    1957 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 733-6862
  12. STUDIO
    $1,844+
    1 BED
    $2,384+
    2 BEDS
    $3,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,822 - $7,799
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,844 - $3,830

    The Louis

    1920-1934 14Th St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (240) 624-2450
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $2,108+
    3 BEDS
    $2,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,763 - $2,723

    eaves Fairfax Towers

    2251 Pimmit Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 883-5411
  14. |
    1 BED
    $2,061+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,921 - $2,932
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $2,932

    Windsor at Fairlakes

    4106 Brickell Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-8290
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,341+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,970 - $12,345
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$2,085 - $10,822

    Cortland Ballston

    4200 N Carlin Springs Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (571) 317-2396
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,924+
    2 BEDS
    $2,016+
    3 BEDS
    $2,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,906 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,853

    Bent Tree Apartments

    13630 Bent Tree Cir, Centreville, VA 20121
    (804) 476-0362
  17. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,616 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,604

    Ellipse at Fairfax Corner

    11842 Federalist Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 454-5903
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,368+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $6,621
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,368 - $2,869

    Pike3400

    3400 Columbia Pike, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 932-9483
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $2,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,550

    Hewitt Gardens Apartments

    3331 Hewitt Ave, Silver Spring, MD 20906
    (301) 679-1727
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+

    SouthRidge

    9523 Muirkirk Rd, Laurel, MD 20708
    (667) 307-8392
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $4,773

    14W Apartments

    1315 W St NW, Washington, DC 20009
    (571) 749-2811
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.